• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

B-Junioren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2017 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

4:0

02.09.2017 16:00

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

3:4

09.09.2017 16:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:1

29.09.2017 17:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

7:2

15.10.2017 11:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

8:1

22.10.2017 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG Fischbacher SV

28.10.2017 10:30

SV Westring Gotha

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

04.11.2017 11:00

SG EFC Ruhla

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

12.11.2017 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV 1901 Wandersleben

18.11.2017 11:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Union Friemar

18.03.2018 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FC Eltetal

24.03.2018 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

08.04.2018 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

14.04.2018 14:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

06.05.2018 10:00

SG SV Union Friemar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

13.05.2018 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

16.05.2018 18:30

SG Fischbacher SV

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

20.05.2018 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SV Westring Gotha

27.05.2018 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG EFC Ruhla

02.06.2018 11:00

SG SV 1901 Wandersleben

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Sünna

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Sünna

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG Fischbacher SV

So spielt die Liga

14.10.2017 11:00

SG EFC Ruhla

4

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

3

14.10.2017 13:00

SG Fischbacher SV

2

SV Westring Gotha

9

15.10.2017 11:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

8

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1

21.10.2017 11:00

SG SV 1901 Wandersleben

5

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

0

21.10.2017 13:00

SV Westring Gotha

5

SG EFC Ruhla

2

21.10.2017 16:00

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

3

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0

Letztes Spiel

15.10.2017 11:00

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

8

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1

Tabelle

1. FSV Wacker 03 Goth.

18

2. SV Westring Gotha

18

3. SG SV 1901 Wanders.

16

4. SG FC Eltetal

15

5. SG SV 1901 Gehaus

8

6. SG SV Union Friemar

6

7. SG TSV Grün-Weiß.

6

8. FSV Eintracht Eise.

6

9. SG EFC Ruhla

6

10. SG Fischbacher SV

4

11. SG FSV Kali Werra .

0