Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 3 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

6:2

19.08.2023 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

5:2

20.08.2023 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

4:0

24.08.2023 17:30

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

2:1

26.08.2023 10:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2:1

26.08.2023 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

1:9

27.08.2023 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

1:2

27.08.2023 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

4:2

27.08.2023 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:3

30.08.2023 18:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

6:0

08.09.2023 17:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

1:2

09.09.2023 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

6:3

09.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

5:0

09.09.2023 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

4:0

10.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

3:0

13.09.2023 17:30

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

0:0

13.09.2023 18:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

0:4

13.09.2023 18:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

1:5

13.09.2023 18:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

5:5

13.09.2023 18:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:4

16.09.2023 10:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

0:7

16.09.2023 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

1:4

16.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

4:2

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

4:0

17.09.2023 11:15

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

6:3

22.09.2023 17:30

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:6

22.09.2023 17:30

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:3

22.09.2023 18:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

3:1

22.09.2023 18:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

6:0

22.09.2023 18:30

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

2:3

30.09.2023 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1:1

30.09.2023 11:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

0:1

15.10.2023 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG SV Normania Treffurt

1:1

16.10.2023 17:30

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

1:6

18.10.2023 17:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

3:3

21.10.2023 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

1:1

21.10.2023 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

1:1

22.10.2023 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2:0

22.10.2023 11:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

1:1

22.10.2023 11:15

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

0:1

27.10.2023 17:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:7

28.10.2023 12:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

9:3

29.10.2023 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

2:1

29.10.2023 11:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

2:0

29.10.2023 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

6:0

11.11.2023 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG SV Normania Treffurt

3:2

12.11.2023 11:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:3

12.11.2023 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

3:1

15.11.2023 17:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

4:1

02.03.2024 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

0:0

03.03.2024 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

2:3

03.03.2024 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

3:4

06.03.2024 17:30

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:4

09.03.2024 09:30

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

1:1

09.03.2024 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

7:0

09.03.2024 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

2:0

10.03.2024 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

8:0

17.03.2024 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2:0

17.03.2024 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

0:1

17.03.2024 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

1:4

22.03.2024 17:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:5

06.04.2024 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

5:0

07.04.2024 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

4:0

11.04.2024 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:4

13.04.2024 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

3:0

13.04.2024 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

5:1

13.04.2024 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

3:0

14.04.2024 10:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

2:0

14.04.2024 11:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

1:5

20.04.2024 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

10:0

20.04.2024 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:0

20.04.2024 11:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

0:3

21.04.2024 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

2:0

24.04.2024 17:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

0:2

26.04.2024 17:30

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

3:0

26.04.2024 18:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

5:2

26.04.2024 18:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

0:2

26.04.2024 18:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

2:2

26.04.2024 18:30

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

0:4

28.04.2024 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

1:0

28.04.2024 11:30

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Normania Treffurt

0:2

28.04.2024 11:30

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

1:3

29.04.2024 17:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

7:2

03.05.2024 18:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

3:2

03.05.2024 18:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

0:3

05.05.2024 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

6:1

05.05.2024 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

0:6

05.05.2024 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:5

11.05.2024 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

5:0

11.05.2024 11:00

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

1:3

11.05.2024 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

5:7

11.05.2024 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:2

12.05.2024 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

6:1

18.05.2024 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

3:0

18.05.2024 11:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

1:0

19.05.2024 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

4:4

19.05.2024 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

6:1

25.05.2024 10:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

25.05.2024 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

28.05.2024 17:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

31.05.2024 17:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

31.05.2024 17:30

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

02.06.2024 10:00

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

02.06.2024 11:00

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

02.06.2024 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

08.06.2024 11:00

SG Empor Bad Salzungen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

08.06.2024 11:00

SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

09.06.2024 10:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna II

09.06.2024 11:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

09.06.2024 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Geismar 1952 III

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 71

Gestern Online: 665

Diesen Monat: 14504

Letzter Monat: 20741

Total: 3109003