1. Kreisklasse Westthüringen Staffel 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG SV GW Oechsen II

1:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

2:1

20.08.2023 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

3:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

2:0

26.08.2023 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

2:2

26.08.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

4:0

27.08.2023 13:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG TuS Meimers

1:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

2:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:2

02.09.2023 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG FSV Leimbach II

2:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

0:4

03.09.2023 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

5:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG Empor Kloster

2:2

03.09.2023 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV GW Oechsen II

3:6

09.09.2023 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG TuS Meimers

5:0

09.09.2023 16:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

1:3

09.09.2023 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:3

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

1:0

10.09.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

2:2

16.09.2023 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

5:2

16.09.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG TuS Meimers

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Leimbach II

6:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV GW Oechsen II

2:0

23.09.2023 16:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

3:1

23.09.2023 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG Empor Kloster

1:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

1:3

24.09.2023 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

2:3

24.09.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:2

29.09.2023 18:30

SG FSV Leimbach II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

0:5

30.09.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

2:0

30.09.2023 18:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FSV Leimbach II

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

6:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

1:4

07.10.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

2:0

07.10.2023 16:00

SG TuS Meimers

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG Empor Kloster

0:1

14.10.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG TuS Meimers

5:0

14.10.2023 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG FSV Leimbach II

1:2

15.10.2023 15:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

4:4

21.10.2023 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

5:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG Empor Kloster

1:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG FSV Leimbach II

1:3

28.10.2023 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

2:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

2:0

04.11.2023 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

2:2

05.11.2023 12:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

3:6

05.11.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

3:0

05.11.2023 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

5:2

11.11.2023 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

2:4

12.11.2023 13:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG SV GW Oechsen II

1:2

02.03.2024 14:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

0:1

02.03.2024 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG FSV Leimbach II

2:2

02.03.2024 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

6:4

03.03.2024 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

1:1

09.03.2024 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

1:0

09.03.2024 14:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

2:1

10.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

0:3

10.03.2024 14:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG FSV Leimbach II

2:2

10.03.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG Empor Kloster

2:1

16.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

3:1

16.03.2024 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

2:1

17.03.2024 13:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:2

17.03.2024 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG TuS Meimers

1:2

17.03.2024 17:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

4:4

23.03.2024 14:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

2:2

24.03.2024 14:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

3:2

24.03.2024 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG Empor Kloster

2:2

24.03.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

3:3

30.03.2024 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG SV GW Oechsen II

4:2

06.04.2024 14:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG Empor Kloster

3:5

06.04.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

3:0

06.04.2024 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

0:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

5:0

13.04.2024 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG TuS Meimers

1:3

13.04.2024 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG FSV Leimbach II

2:2

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG SV GW Oechsen II

1:2

14.04.2024 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

5:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

3:1

20.04.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

20.04.2024 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

20.04.2024 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV GW Oechsen II

21.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG Empor Kloster

21.04.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

28.04.2024 15:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG TuS Meimers

30.04.2024 18:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG SV GW Oechsen II

04.05.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

04.05.2024 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

04.05.2024 16:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SG FSV Leimbach II

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

05.05.2024 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG TuS Meimers

11.05.2024 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

11.05.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG Empor Kloster

12.05.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

12.05.2024 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

12.05.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG SV GW Oechsen II

18.05.2024 15:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG TuS Meimers

25.05.2024 16:00

SG SV GW Oechsen II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

25.05.2024 16:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

25.05.2024 17:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

26.05.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG TuS Meimers

01.06.2024 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

01.06.2024 15:00

SG FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt III

SG Empor Kloster

01.06.2024 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV GW Oechsen II

01.06.2024 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

01.06.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

SG FSV Leimbach II

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 430

Gestern Online: 1405

Diesen Monat: 10466

Letzter Monat: 17908

Total: 3084224