Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2021 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

11.09.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

5:1

12.09.2021 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Creuzburg

7:1

12.09.2021 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

2:0

12.09.2021 11:00

SG FC Eisenach zg.

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

18.09.2021 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:1

18.09.2021 12:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

18.09.2021 13:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC Eisenach zg.

19.09.2021 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

0:6

23.09.2021 17:30

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2:2

25.09.2021 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Creuzburg

11:0

25.09.2021 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:5

25.09.2021 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

26.09.2021 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:3

26.09.2021 12:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC Eisenach zg.

01.10.2021 17:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

02.10.2021 12:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:5

03.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:3

08.10.2021 17:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

09.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:7

09.10.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

2:1

11.10.2021 17:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:2

16.10.2021 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Creuzburg

4:0

16.10.2021 12:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

0:3

17.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:4

17.10.2021 11:00

SG FC Eisenach zg.

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

23.10.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:1

24.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:5

24.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:3

07.11.2021 11:00

SG FC Eisenach zg.

SG FSV Creuzburg

07.11.2021 13:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

12.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2:1

12.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

13.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

2:4

13.03.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:1

19.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

19.03.2022 13:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

4:1

20.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

0:6

20.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

1:0

26.03.2022 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

4:1

27.03.2022 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:2

27.03.2022 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:5

27.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II zg.

SG FSV Creuzburg

09.04.2022 13:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

0:2

10.04.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:1

22.04.2022 18:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

1:2

24.04.2022 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:1

30.04.2022 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:3

30.04.2022 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Creuzburg

3:0

01.05.2022 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:3

01.05.2022 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

1:2

08.05.2022 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

0:4

14.05.2022 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:2

14.05.2022 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:0

15.05.2022 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

3:3

15.05.2022 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:7

19.05.2022 18:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:4

21.05.2022 11:00

SG FSV Creuzburg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:10

21.05.2022 14:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

5:1

22.05.2022 11:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:1

28.05.2022 13:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Creuzburg

2:2

29.05.2022 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:3

29.05.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

9:3

04.06.2022 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Creuzburg

7:1

10.06.2022 18:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:2

11.06.2022 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

3:4

12.06.2022 11:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3:1

12.06.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

5:1

18.06.2022 11:00

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:3

19.06.2022 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FSV Creuzburg

2:0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

30

2. FSV Eintracht Eise.

29

3. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

27

4. SG FSV Wutha-Farnr.

25

5. FSV Kali Werra Tie.

19

6. SG FSV Lautertal B.

17

7. SG Wacker 04 Bad S.

13

8. SG FSV Creuzburg

1

9. SG FC Eisenach zg.

0

10. SG SV Borsch 1925 .

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 557

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18845

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2717003