Vorstand Abteilung Fußball


Abteilungsleiter

 

Kevin Nube    


Mobil: 0152/08883616 

eMail: kevinnube@web.de



stellv. Abteilungsleiter

 

Martin Walter    


Mobil: 0176/21854161

eMail: martin.walter@vfb-1919-vacha.de



Jugendleiter

 

Robby Gehlert    


Mobil: 0151/17306407 
eMail: robby.gehlert@vfb-1919-vacha.de


Finanzen

 

Henning Adler    


Mobil: 0151/19468553 
eMail: henning.adler@vfb-1919-vacha.de



Schriftführer

 

Thomas Rübsam   


Mobil: 0172/8114036 e
Mail: thomas.ruebsam@vfb-1919-vacha.de


weitere Leitungsmitglieder

 

Silvio Kirchner    


Mobil: 0170/4664844 
eMail: silvio.kirchner@vfb-1919-vacha.de



 

David Jäger   


Mobil: 0160/97517100 

Tel: 036962/20798 oder 036962/179643 

Fax: 036962/50881 

eMail: david.jaeger@vfb-1919-vacha.de


 

Christian Niebel    


Mobil: 0151/25373594 

eMail: christian.niebel@vfb-1919-vacha.de



 

Bernd Jäger    


Mobil: 0171/5867701 
eMail: bernd.jaeger@vfb-1919-vacha.de


 

Michael Nube   


Mobil: 0170/4965497 
eMail: michael.nube@vfb-1919-vacha.de



 

Jolina Rommel   


Mobil: 0170 9414338

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

1. Männermannschaft

SV Westring Gotha

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0

2. Männermannschaft

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

4

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

8

SV 59 Martinroda

2

A-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

1

B-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1

C-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

8

JV OHRAnge United

0

C-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

0

D-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

2

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

D-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

7

E-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha I

9

E-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

0

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

6

E-Junioren III (SG Lohberg)

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I

12

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

0

F-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

G-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

G-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

Kommende Spiele

20.02.2022

11:00

SG FSV Cre.

B-Jun

05.03.2022

13:00

A-Jun

SG SV Vict.

06.03.2022

12:00

FSV Leimba.

2.MM

14:00

1.MM

FSV Reinha.

12.03.2022

10:00

SG FSV Ein.

E-J III

10:30

Marksuhler.

E-J I

13.03.2022

10:00

EFC Ruhla .

C-Jun I

10:00

JFC Nesse-.

C-Jun II

11:00

SG Wacker .

E-J II

19.03.2022

11:00

D-Jun I

FSV Diedor.

20.03.2022

11:00

SG SV 49 E.

D-Jun II

01.04.2022

18:30

SV Geismar.

AH

Termin offen

Termin offen

F-J II

SV Blau-We.

Termin offen

SV Wacker .

F-J II

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 106

Gestern Online: 627

Diesen Monat: 12858

Letzter Monat: 20326

Total: 2550506

Login