Kreisoberliga Westthüringen - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG SV Borsch 1925

4:2

20.08.2023 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

20.08.2023 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:1

23.08.2023 18:30

ESV Lok Gotha

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

1:1

26.08.2023 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

5:2

27.08.2023 10:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

ESV Lok Gotha

1:2

27.08.2023 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

1:2

27.08.2023 11:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

TSV 90 Molschleben

8:2

27.08.2023 11:30

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

30.08.2023 18:30

ESV Lok Gotha

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

30.08.2023 18:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

TSV 90 Molschleben

2:6

10.09.2023 10:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:2

10.09.2023 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

6:0

10.09.2023 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

6:3

10.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

ESV Lok Gotha

5:2

15.09.2023 18:30

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

16.09.2023 11:45

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3:2

17.09.2023 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

5:1

17.09.2023 11:00

ESV Lok Gotha

TSV 90 Molschleben

2:0

17.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Borsch 1925

1:4

20.09.2023 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

27.09.2023 18:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

27.09.2023 18:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

ESV Lok Gotha

2:7

27.09.2023 18:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

3:3

27.09.2023 18:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:3

30.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

TSV 90 Molschleben

3:0

30.09.2023 11:45

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

ESV Lok Gotha

0:2

30.09.2023 12:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

6:2

01.10.2023 10:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

01.10.2023 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

10:1

08.10.2023 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Borsch 1925

4:3

13.10.2023 18:30

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

0:3

15.10.2023 11:30

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

21.10.2023 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:2

21.10.2023 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

22.10.2023 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

1:2

22.10.2023 11:00

ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

1:1

22.10.2023 11:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

27.10.2023 18:30

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

ESV Lok Gotha

1:1

27.10.2023 18:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

5:0

29.10.2023 11:30

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda zg.

SG SV Borsch 1925

29.10.2023 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

1:0

04.11.2023 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:0

05.11.2023 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

TSV 90 Molschleben

2:2

12.11.2023 12:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:2

17.03.2024 10:45

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:2

17.03.2024 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

ESV Lok Gotha

0:2

17.03.2024 11:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

10:1

23.03.2024 10:30

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

13.04.2024 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:1

14.04.2024 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG SV Borsch 1925

2:3

14.04.2024 11:00

ESV Lok Gotha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

12:1

14.04.2024 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

4:3

21.04.2024 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

3:4

21.04.2024 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:2

27.04.2024 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

27.04.2024 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

TSV 90 Molschleben

4:2

27.04.2024 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

2:3

28.04.2024 11:00

ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Borsch 1925

3:2

01.05.2024 11:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:0

02.05.2024 18:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:4

04.05.2024 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

0:6

05.05.2024 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

ESV Lok Gotha

2:2

05.05.2024 10:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

0:6

05.05.2024 12:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:2

11.05.2024 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

6:1

12.05.2024 11:00

ESV Lok Gotha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3:1

12.05.2024 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

TSV 90 Molschleben

9:0

17.05.2024 18:30

ESV Lok Gotha

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

10:4

18.05.2024 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

1:8

19.05.2024 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:4

19.05.2024 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

SG SV Borsch 1925

3:3

01.06.2024 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

02.06.2024 10:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Borsch 1925

02.06.2024 11:00

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

TSV 90 Molschleben

02.06.2024 11:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

ESV Lok Gotha

07.06.2024 18:30

ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

08.06.2024 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Wacker 03 Gotha

08.06.2024 11:30

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

09.06.2024 10:30

TSV 90 Molschleben

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

09.06.2024 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Borsch 1925

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 51

Gestern Online: 665

Diesen Monat: 14484

Letzter Monat: 20741

Total: 3108983