Verbandsliga Staffel 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1:5

26.08.2023 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

2:2

26.08.2023 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

3:1

26.08.2023 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

2:3

26.08.2023 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

3:5

26.08.2023 11:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Sömmerda

2:3

02.09.2023 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

SG 1. Suhler SV

1:3

02.09.2023 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FC Union Mühlhausen

8:0

02.09.2023 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

4:3

02.09.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:3

06.09.2023 18:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

1:3

09.09.2023 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG 1. Suhler SV

2:1

09.09.2023 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

FSV Sömmerda

4:2

09.09.2023 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

0:1

09.09.2023 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

6:4

09.09.2023 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

0:8

09.09.2023 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1:7

16.09.2023 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

11:0

16.09.2023 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

1. FC Eichsfeld II

2:2

16.09.2023 11:00

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

5:2

16.09.2023 11:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

2:3

17.09.2023 11:00

FSV Sömmerda

FC Union Mühlhausen

2:2

23.09.2023 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

SG 1. Suhler SV

1:4

23.09.2023 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1:6

23.09.2023 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1. FC Eichsfeld II

1:4

23.09.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

1:1

23.09.2023 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

4:2

30.09.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:2

14.10.2023 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

2:0

14.10.2023 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:3

14.10.2023 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:1

14.10.2023 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

7:0

17.10.2023 18:00

1. FC Eichsfeld II

FC Union Mühlhausen

7:0

21.10.2023 10:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

1. FC Eichsfeld II

2:7

21.10.2023 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FC Union Mühlhausen

3:0

21.10.2023 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FSV Sömmerda

2:1

21.10.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

2:3

21.10.2023 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG 1. Suhler SV

1:2

21.10.2023 12:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

5:0

28.10.2023 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

2:0

28.10.2023 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

9:0

28.10.2023 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:0

28.10.2023 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

6:2

28.10.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

FSV Sömmerda

2:3

28.10.2023 11:00

SG 1. Suhler SV

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

6:0

04.11.2023 10:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

4:1

04.11.2023 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

FSV Sömmerda

3:1

04.11.2023 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

0:0

04.11.2023 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FC Union Mühlhausen

1:5

04.11.2023 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG 1. Suhler SV

2:3

04.11.2023 15:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1. FC Eichsfeld II

5:1

08.11.2023 18:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:0

11.11.2023 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:1

11.11.2023 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

3:5

11.11.2023 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

1:0

11.11.2023 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

2:2

11.11.2023 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:2

18.11.2023 11:00

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

25.11.2023 10:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:2

25.11.2023 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

FSV Sömmerda

6:0

25.11.2023 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

15:0

25.11.2023 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

1. FC Eichsfeld II

3:0

25.11.2023 12:00

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

SG 1. Suhler SV

4:2

10.12.2023 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

FSV Sömmerda

3:1

24.02.2024 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

FC Union Mühlhausen

02.03.2024 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

02.03.2024 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

1. FC Eichsfeld II

02.03.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG 1. Suhler SV

02.03.2024 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

02.03.2024 11:00

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

FC Union Mühlhausen

02.03.2024 11:30

FSV Sömmerda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

09.03.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

FSV Sömmerda

09.03.2024 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

09.03.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

09.03.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

1. FC Eichsfeld II

09.03.2024 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

09.03.2024 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

16.03.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

16.03.2024 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

1. FC Eichsfeld II

16.03.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

FC Union Mühlhausen

16.03.2024 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

16.03.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

16.03.2024 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

20.03.2024 17:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

13.04.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

FSV Sömmerda

13.04.2024 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

SG 1. Suhler SV

13.04.2024 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

13.04.2024 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

13.04.2024 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

13.04.2024 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

20.04.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

20.04.2024 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

20.04.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

20.04.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

FC Union Mühlhausen

20.04.2024 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

20.04.2024 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

27.04.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

1. FC Eichsfeld II

27.04.2024 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

27.04.2024 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

27.04.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

27.04.2024 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Sömmerda

27.04.2024 11:00

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

04.05.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

04.05.2024 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

04.05.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

04.05.2024 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

04.05.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

04.05.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

11.05.2024 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

11.05.2024 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG 1. Suhler SV

11.05.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

11.05.2024 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

11.05.2024 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

FC Union Mühlhausen

11.05.2024 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1. FC Eichsfeld II

25.05.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

25.05.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

25.05.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

25.05.2024 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

25.05.2024 11:00

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

25.05.2024 11:30

FSV Sömmerda

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

01.06.2024 10:30

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

FSV Sömmerda

01.06.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

SG 1. Suhler SV

01.06.2024 10:30

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

1. FC Eichsfeld II

01.06.2024 10:30

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

01.06.2024 10:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

01.06.2024 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FC Union Mühlhausen

08.06.2024 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

08.06.2024 10:30

SG SSV 07 Schlotheim

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

08.06.2024 10:30

FC Union Mühlhausen

JFV Eichsfeld Mitte

08.06.2024 10:30

SG 1. Suhler SV

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

08.06.2024 10:30

1. FC Eichsfeld II

BSV Eintracht Sondershausen

08.06.2024 10:30

FSV Sömmerda

1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 7

Gestern Online: 459

Diesen Monat: 13630

Letzter Monat: 16598

Total: 3050826