Kreisliga AH Ü35 Westthüringen Staffel 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2023 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

1:2

25.08.2023 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV 59 Martinroda

2:2

25.08.2023 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Borsch

2:9

01.09.2023 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:5

01.09.2023 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

2:0

03.09.2023 10:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV 59 Martinroda

2:1

08.09.2023 18:30

SV Geismar

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:0

08.09.2023 18:30

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SG SV 59 Martinroda

1:1

08.09.2023 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

8:0

10.09.2023 10:00

SV Borsch

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

4:2

15.09.2023 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:4

15.09.2023 18:30

SV Geismar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

6:2

15.09.2023 19:00

SV Borsch

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

3:3

22.09.2023 18:30

SV Geismar

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

0:2

22.09.2023 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV 59 Martinroda

3:3

22.09.2023 18:30

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

4:1

22.09.2023 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:5

29.09.2023 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:1

08.10.2023 10:00

SV Geismar

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

1:5

13.10.2023 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SV Geismar

6:1

13.10.2023 19:00

SV Borsch

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:1

13.10.2023 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

5:1

15.10.2023 10:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

1:5

20.10.2023 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

3:0

20.10.2023 18:30

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG SV 59 Martinroda

2:1

20.10.2023 19:00

SV Borsch

SV Geismar

9:1

03.11.2023 18:20

SV Geismar

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:4

03.11.2023 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV 59 Martinroda

7:5

03.11.2023 19:30

SV Borsch

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

6:0

05.11.2023 10:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

1:13

05.11.2023 10:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

6:1

10.11.2023 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SV Borsch

0:7

10.11.2023 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:2

17.11.2023 18:30

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:0

17.11.2023 18:30

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SV Geismar

5:0

17.11.2023 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:4

24.11.2023 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SG Bremen/Rhön

5:0

24.11.2023 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:10

10.03.2024 10:00

SV Borsch

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:0

10.03.2024 10:00

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:0

15.03.2024 18:20

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

6:2

15.03.2024 19:30

SV Geismar

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:5

17.03.2024 10:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Borsch

1:3

22.03.2024 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

1:3

22.03.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:1

22.03.2024 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Geismar

5:0

05.04.2024 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

1:1

05.04.2024 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

6:1

05.04.2024 18:30

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SV Borsch

1:0

05.04.2024 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Geismar

6:0

12.04.2024 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:3

12.04.2024 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

5:1

12.04.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

1:3

12.04.2024 18:30

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Geismar

2:0

19.04.2024 18:30

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SG Bremen/Rhön

6:1

19.04.2024 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Borsch

3:9

19.04.2024 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:5

26.04.2024 18:30

SV Geismar

SV Borsch

0:7

26.04.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:3

26.04.2024 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

2:2

26.04.2024 19:00

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

5:2

03.05.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV Borsch

1:4

03.05.2024 18:30

SV Geismar

SG SV 59 Martinroda

2:3

08.05.2024 19:00

SV Borsch

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:0

24.05.2024 18:30

SG SV 59 Martinroda

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

3:0

24.05.2024 18:30

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Borsch

1:3

24.05.2024 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Bremen/Rhön

5:2

24.05.2024 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV Geismar

6:0

31.05.2024 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Ulstertal Geisa

3:16

31.05.2024 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

1:3

31.05.2024 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Geismar

8:0

31.05.2024 19:00

SV Borsch

SG SV 59 Martinroda

4:0

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 470

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 12891

Letzter Monat: 16249

Total: 3142158