Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Agip Tankstelle Barth

Auto-Center Vacha

Auto-Center Vacha

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Cosmo

Cosmo

Dachdeckermeister Reiner Wolf

DEVK Elfi Holländer

DEVK Elfi Holländer

Drinnenberg GmbH

Drinnenberg GmbH

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Fahrschule Knackert

Fleischerei Bohn

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Heidi´s Schuhtreff

Heizung - Sanitär Becker

Heizungsbau und Sanitär Fürst

Henning + Beil

Henning + Beil

Hörgeräte Möckel

Hörgeräte Möckel

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

 Kellerhaus Vacha

Kellerhaus Vacha

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

Malerbetrieb Mario Steinhauer

Metallbau Knoblauch

Metallbau Knoblauch

Möbel Vey

Möbel Vey

Modelädchen Vischer

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schuhhaus Jahn

Sporthaus Roeseler

Sporthaus Roeseler

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

TEAG Thüringer Energie AG

TEAG Thüringer Energie AG

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Vitus-Apotheke

Vitus-Apotheke

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

Wolfgang Seeber

Wolfgang Seeber

Zahnärzte Koch

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Nächstes Heimspiel

Ergebnisse

1. Männermannschaft

SV Westring Gotha

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0

2. Männermannschaft

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

4

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

8

SV 59 Martinroda

2

A-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

1

B-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1

C-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

8

JV OHRAnge United

0

C-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

0

D-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

2

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

D-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

7

E-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha I

9

E-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach II

0

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

6

E-Junioren III (SG Lohberg)

SG Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen I

12

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

0

F-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

G-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

G-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

Kommende Spiele

20.02.2022

11:00

SG FSV Cre.

B-Jun

05.03.2022

13:00

A-Jun

SG SV Vict.

06.03.2022

12:00

FSV Leimba.

2.MM

14:00

1.MM

FSV Reinha.

12.03.2022

10:00

SG FSV Ein.

E-J III

10:30

Marksuhler.

E-J I

13.03.2022

10:00

EFC Ruhla .

C-Jun I

10:00

JFC Nesse-.

C-Jun II

11:00

SG Wacker .

E-J II

19.03.2022

11:00

D-Jun I

FSV Diedor.

20.03.2022

11:00

SG SV 49 E.

D-Jun II

01.04.2022

18:30

SV Geismar.

AH

Termin offen

Termin offen

F-J II

SV Blau-We.

Termin offen

SV Wacker .

F-J II

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 75

Gestern Online: 717

Diesen Monat: 4176

Letzter Monat: 21913

Total: 2521498

Login