Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Agip Tankstelle Barth

Auto-Center Vacha

Auto-Center Vacha

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Cosmo

Cosmo

Dachdeckermeister Reiner Wolf

DEVK Elfi Holländer

DEVK Elfi Holländer

Drinnenberg GmbH

Drinnenberg GmbH

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Fahrschule Knackert

Fleischerei Bohn

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Heidi´s Schuhtreff

Heizung - Sanitär Becker

Heizungsbau und Sanitär Fürst

Henning + Beil

Henning + Beil

Hörgeräte Möckel

Hörgeräte Möckel

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

 Kellerhaus Vacha

Kellerhaus Vacha

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

Malerbetrieb Mario Steinhauer

Metallbau Knoblauch

Metallbau Knoblauch

Möbel Vey

Möbel Vey

Modelädchen Vischer

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schuhhaus Jahn

Sporthaus Roeseler

Sporthaus Roeseler

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

TEAG Thüringer Energie AG

TEAG Thüringer Energie AG

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Vitus-Apotheke

Vitus-Apotheke

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

Wolfgang Seeber

Wolfgang Seeber

Zahnärzte Koch

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Ergebnisse

1. Männermannschaft

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

2. Männermannschaft

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

6

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

6

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

5

A-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

6

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3

B-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

C-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

EFC Ruhla 08

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

7

C-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

2

D-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

2

E-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha I

2

Langenfelder SV 1919

0

E-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

0

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt I

9

E-Junioren III (SG Lohberg)

SG VfB 1919 Vacha III

16

SG Dorndorfer SV

1

F-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

G-Junioren (SG Lohberg)

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

G-Junioren II (SG Lohberg)

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

Kommende Spiele

Termin offen

Termin offen

F-J II

SV Blau-We.

Termin offen

SV Wacker .

F-J II

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 529

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18817

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2716975

Login