Kreisliga Westthüringen Staffel 2 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.08.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Marksuhler SV

1:1

12.08.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

1:3

12.08.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

FSV BW Völkershausen

4:1

12.08.2023 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

7:1

12.08.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:3

12.08.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:1

12.08.2023 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:1

20.08.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:3

20.08.2023 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:3

20.08.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

2:0

20.08.2023 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FSV Leimbach

1:3

20.08.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

3:2

20.08.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

0:1

20.08.2023 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4:1

26.08.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

FSV BW Völkershausen

3:2

26.08.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:2

27.08.2023 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

2:4

27.08.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

2:0

27.08.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

FSV 1968 Behringen

3:2

01.09.2023 18:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

1:2

01.09.2023 18:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

3:0

01.09.2023 18:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

3:3

01.09.2023 18:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Leimbach

1:2

01.09.2023 18:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3:0

01.09.2023 19:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:1

03.09.2023 13:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

6:3

03.09.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

2:2

03.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

7:2

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV 1968 Behringen

3:2

03.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:3

09.09.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:1

09.09.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:4

09.09.2023 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

0:2

09.09.2023 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:0

09.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

5:2

09.09.2023 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG Marksuhler SV

2:8

09.09.2023 16:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

1:2

16.09.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

2:1

16.09.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

2:0

17.09.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV 1968 Behringen

4:2

17.09.2023 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG FSV Leimbach

0:1

17.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

2:2

22.09.2023 17:45

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:1

22.09.2023 19:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

2:1

23.09.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:5

24.09.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

6:2

24.09.2023 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG Marksuhler SV

0:1

24.09.2023 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:2

24.09.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:0

30.09.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV BW Völkershausen

3:0

30.09.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG FSV Leimbach

3:5

01.10.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

4:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV 1968 Behringen

4:2

01.10.2023 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:5

01.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

2:1

07.10.2023 12:30

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG Marksuhler SV

1:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

8:0

08.10.2023 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

2:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:0

08.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

2:5

08.10.2023 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2:2

08.10.2023 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

1:3

13.10.2023 18:30

FSV 1968 Behringen

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

0:0

14.10.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

9:2

14.10.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:2

15.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Leimbach

1:4

15.10.2023 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

FSV 1968 Behringen

2:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

2:4

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

6:2

21.10.2023 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:2

21.10.2023 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG Marksuhler SV

1:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:2

22.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

FSV BW Völkershausen

0:0

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

6:1

27.10.2023 19:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:2

28.10.2023 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

2:2

29.10.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Leimbach

0:2

29.10.2023 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

2:1

29.10.2023 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:2

29.10.2023 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

0:0

29.10.2023 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

7:2

04.11.2023 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:2

04.11.2023 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:3

04.11.2023 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG Marksuhler SV

2:4

05.11.2023 14:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:3

05.11.2023 14:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

4:0

05.11.2023 14:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

4:4

05.11.2023 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV 1968 Behringen

0:1

11.11.2023 12:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

0:3

12.11.2023 14:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Leimbach

0:2

12.11.2023 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:0

12.11.2023 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

3:0

12.11.2023 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG Bremen/Rhön

1:4

12.11.2023 14:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

1:2

24.02.2024 15:15

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:2

25.02.2024 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

1:2

25.02.2024 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

2:0

25.02.2024 14:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:0

25.02.2024 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:1

25.02.2024 16:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG FSV Leimbach

1:1

02.03.2024 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

0:0

02.03.2024 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:1

03.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:1

03.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Leimbach

FSV 1968 Behringen

2:2

03.03.2024 14:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:0

03.03.2024 14:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG Marksuhler SV

1:4

03.03.2024 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

3:2

09.03.2024 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

3:1

10.03.2024 14:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

1:0

10.03.2024 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:0

10.03.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG Marksuhler SV

5:1

10.03.2024 14:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:0

10.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG FSV Leimbach

0:0

10.03.2024 14:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

4:2

16.03.2024 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:1

16.03.2024 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3:0

17.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

FSV 1968 Behringen

1:0

17.03.2024 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:0

17.03.2024 14:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG Marksuhler SV

1:1

17.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Leimbach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:2

17.03.2024 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4:1

23.03.2024 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG FSV Leimbach

0:3

24.03.2024 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

2:1

24.03.2024 14:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:4

24.03.2024 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

7:2

24.03.2024 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG Bremen/Rhön

1:3

24.03.2024 14:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:0

24.03.2024 16:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG Marksuhler SV

1:3

30.03.2024 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

0:3

30.03.2024 14:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

3:1

06.04.2024 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

3:0

06.04.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

2:1

07.04.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2:2

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV BW Völkershausen

2:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

3:3

07.04.2024 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

5:0

07.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV 1968 Behringen

5:1

13.04.2024 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

1:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

5:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

8:2

14.04.2024 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG Marksuhler SV

0:2

14.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:1

14.04.2024 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:1

14.04.2024 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:1

20.04.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

21.04.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FSV 1968 Behringen

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG FSV Leimbach

21.04.2024 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

21.04.2024 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

FSV BW Völkershausen

21.04.2024 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

21.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

27.04.2024 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

28.04.2024 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG Marksuhler SV

28.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

28.04.2024 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

28.04.2024 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

28.04.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

04.05.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Leimbach

04.05.2024 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SG Bremen/Rhön

05.05.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

05.05.2024 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV 1968 Behringen

05.05.2024 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

05.05.2024 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

11.05.2024 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

11.05.2024 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

11.05.2024 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

11.05.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

11.05.2024 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

11.05.2024 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

11.05.2024 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

FSV BW Völkershausen

25.05.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

26.05.2024 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

26.05.2024 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

26.05.2024 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Leimbach

26.05.2024 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

26.05.2024 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

FSV 1968 Behringen

26.05.2024 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Bremen/Rhön

31.05.2024 18:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

31.05.2024 18:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG Marksuhler SV

31.05.2024 18:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

31.05.2024 18:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

31.05.2024 18:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV BW Völkershausen

31.05.2024 18:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

FSV 1968 Behringen

31.05.2024 18:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG Bremen/Rhön

02.06.2024 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG Bremen/Rhön

02.06.2024 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

02.06.2024 15:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

02.06.2024 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

02.06.2024 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

SG FSV Leimbach

02.06.2024 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

02.06.2024 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

08.06.2024 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta II

FSV 1968 Behringen

08.06.2024 15:00

SG FSV Leimbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

08.06.2024 15:00

SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

08.06.2024 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Marksuhler SV

08.06.2024 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08 II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

08.06.2024 15:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal

08.06.2024 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

Login

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 444

Gestern Online: 1405

Diesen Monat: 10480

Letzter Monat: 17908

Total: 3084238