1. Männermannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

4:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

2:1

06.09.2019 18:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

08.09.2019 16:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

6:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

2:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

20.10.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

27.10.2019 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

03.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

10.11.2019 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

23.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

01.12.2019 14:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

01.03.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

08.03.2020 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

15.03.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

22.03.2020 14:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

29.03.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG EFC Ruhla 08

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

19.04.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

26.04.2020 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

03.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

10.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

17.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

Mosbacher SV

23.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

07.06.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Normania Treffurt

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

0

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

Tabelle

1. SG SpVgg Siebleben.

15

2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

12

3. SG FSV Lautertal B.

12

4. Mosbacher SV

11

5. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

10

6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10

7. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

9

8. SG EFC Ruhla 08

7

9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II

7

10. SG Marksuhler SV

6

11. SV Westring Gotha

4

12. SV Eintracht Apfel.

4

13. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

3

14. SV Normania Treffurt

2

Jetzt Online: 15

Heute Online: 1325

Gestern Online: 1355

Diesen Monat: 37401

Letzter Monat: 43521

Total: 1728199