1. Männermannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 18:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:1

24.08.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

7:1

24.08.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Normania Treffurt

1:0

25.08.2019 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

4:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

Mosbacher SV

1:1

25.08.2019 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

0:2

25.08.2019 16:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:2

31.08.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

4:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

4:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

0:6

01.09.2019 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG EFC Ruhla 08

5:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Westring Gotha

2:0

01.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

3:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

2:1

06.09.2019 18:30

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SV Normania Treffurt

4:2

06.09.2019 18:30

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:2

06.09.2019 18:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SV Westring Gotha

0:1

06.09.2019 18:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:3

06.09.2019 18:30

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

08.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG Marksuhler SV

2:0

08.09.2019 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

Mosbacher SV

1:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:1

08.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

6:1

08.09.2019 16:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

6:0

13.09.2019 18:30

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:0

14.09.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

1:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Westring Gotha

3:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG EFC Ruhla 08

0:0

15.09.2019 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

3:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2:5

15.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

2:1

21.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

5:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

Mosbacher SV

2:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

1:2

22.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:1

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SV Normania Treffurt

0:0

22.09.2019 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG Marksuhler SV

0:5

22.09.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

29.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

29.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

29.09.2019 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

29.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

29.09.2019 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

29.09.2019 15:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

29.09.2019 16:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG EFC Ruhla 08

05.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

05.10.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

06.10.2019 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Normania Treffurt

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG Marksuhler SV

06.10.2019 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

06.10.2019 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

Mosbacher SV

13.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

20.10.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

20.10.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG EFC Ruhla 08

27.10.2019 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG EFC Ruhla 08

27.10.2019 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

27.10.2019 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

27.10.2019 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Normania Treffurt

27.10.2019 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

27.10.2019 14:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG Marksuhler SV

02.11.2019 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SV Westring Gotha

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Normania Treffurt

Mosbacher SV

03.11.2019 14:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

03.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

03.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

09.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG EFC Ruhla 08

10.11.2019 14:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

10.11.2019 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG Marksuhler SV

10.11.2019 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

10.11.2019 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Normania Treffurt

10.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Westring Gotha

16.11.2019 14:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

23.11.2019 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

23.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Normania Treffurt

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

23.11.2019 14:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

23.11.2019 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

Mosbacher SV

23.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

01.12.2019 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

01.12.2019 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

01.12.2019 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

01.12.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG Marksuhler SV

01.12.2019 14:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Westring Gotha

01.12.2019 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG EFC Ruhla 08

01.12.2019 14:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

01.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Westring Gotha

01.03.2020 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

01.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

01.03.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

01.03.2020 14:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

01.03.2020 14:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG Marksuhler SV

01.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG EFC Ruhla 08

07.03.2020 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

Mosbacher SV

07.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

08.03.2020 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

08.03.2020 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

08.03.2020 14:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

08.03.2020 14:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SV Normania Treffurt

08.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

15.03.2020 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

15.03.2020 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SV Westring Gotha

15.03.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

15.03.2020 14:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

15.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

15.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG EFC Ruhla 08

15.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

21.03.2020 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SV Normania Treffurt

21.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Mosbacher SV

22.03.2020 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

22.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

22.03.2020 14:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

22.03.2020 14:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

22.03.2020 14:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG Marksuhler SV

28.03.2020 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

29.03.2020 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SV Westring Gotha

29.03.2020 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

29.03.2020 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

29.03.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG EFC Ruhla 08

29.03.2020 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

29.03.2020 16:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

04.04.2020 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG Marksuhler SV

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

05.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

05.04.2020 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

Mosbacher SV

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

05.04.2020 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

05.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Normania Treffurt

19.04.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

19.04.2020 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG EFC Ruhla 08

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

19.04.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Westring Gotha

19.04.2020 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

19.04.2020 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

19.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

25.04.2020 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

26.04.2020 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

26.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG Marksuhler SV

26.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

Mosbacher SV

26.04.2020 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

26.04.2020 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Normania Treffurt

02.05.2020 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

03.05.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

03.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

03.05.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SV Westring Gotha

03.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Mosbacher SV

03.05.2020 15:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

10.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG EFC Ruhla 08

10.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

10.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG Marksuhler SV

10.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

10.05.2020 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SV Normania Treffurt

10.05.2020 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

16.05.2020 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

17.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

Mosbacher SV

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

17.05.2020 15:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

17.05.2020 16:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

23.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

23.05.2020 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG Marksuhler SV

23.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

23.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

23.05.2020 15:00

SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

23.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Westring Gotha

23.05.2020 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG EFC Ruhla 08

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

07.06.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Normania Treffurt

07.06.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

07.06.2020 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

Mosbacher SV

07.06.2020 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

07.06.2020 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Nächstes Spiel

29.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2019 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

0

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

Tabelle

1. SG SpVgg Siebleben.

15

2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

12

3. SG FSV Lautertal B.

12

4. Mosbacher SV

11

5. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

10

6. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10

7. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

9

8. SG EFC Ruhla 08

7

9. SG SV Borsch 1925 II

7

10. SG Marksuhler SV

6

11. SV Westring Gotha

4

12. SV Eintracht Apfel.

4

13. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

3

14. SV Normania Treffurt

2

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 1331

Gestern Online: 1355

Diesen Monat: 37407

Letzter Monat: 43521

Total: 1728205