Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2021 18:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:2

06.08.2021 18:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG Marksuhler SV

4:0

07.08.2021 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

5:3

08.08.2021 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:1

08.08.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG EFC Ruhla 08

3:2

08.08.2021 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Mosbacher SV

2:2

14.08.2021 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:0

15.08.2021 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

1:6

15.08.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:4

15.08.2021 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:1

15.08.2021 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

2:1

15.08.2021 16:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Westring Gotha

3:2

21.08.2021 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

7:2

21.08.2021 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

Mosbacher SV

0:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:1

22.08.2021 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

0:3

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:2

22.08.2021 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

1:1

29.08.2021 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

5:1

29.08.2021 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Westring Gotha

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2:4

29.08.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG EFC Ruhla 08

1:7

29.08.2021 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:3

29.08.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

1:1

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

3:5

11.09.2021 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:0

11.09.2021 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:4

12.09.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

4:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

2:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

Mosbacher SV

1:2

12.09.2021 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

3:5

12.09.2021 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG Marksuhler SV

1:0

18.09.2021 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG EFC Ruhla 08

4:2

18.09.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:1

18.09.2021 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

5:3

19.09.2021 13:30

Mosbacher SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

11:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

0:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SV Westring Gotha

2:2

25.09.2021 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

Mosbacher SV

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

3:4

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:1

26.09.2021 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

1:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

0:3

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:2

02.10.2021 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SV Westring Gotha

0:0

02.10.2021 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

3:0

03.10.2021 15:00

Mosbacher SV

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

8:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG Marksuhler SV

3:2

03.10.2021 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:1

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:3

03.10.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG EFC Ruhla 08

3:1

09.10.2021 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

Mosbacher SV

1:7

10.10.2021 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

1:5

10.10.2021 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:2

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

3:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

3:2

23.10.2021 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG Marksuhler SV

4:3

24.10.2021 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

6:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SV Westring Gotha

3:3

24.10.2021 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG EFC Ruhla 08

2:1

30.10.2021 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

2:0

31.10.2021 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

3:3

31.10.2021 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Westring Gotha

3:2

31.10.2021 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:4

31.10.2021 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

2:7

31.10.2021 14:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

2:4

31.10.2021 14:30

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

Mosbacher SV

0:2

06.11.2021 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

2:0

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

2:2

07.11.2021 14:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG EFC Ruhla 08

3:1

07.11.2021 14:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG Marksuhler SV

7:3

07.11.2021 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:1

07.11.2021 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:0

12.03.2022 14:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SV Westring Gotha

0:1

13.03.2022 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

2:3

13.03.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:3

13.03.2022 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

0:5

13.03.2022 14:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

2:2

13.03.2022 14:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:1

13.03.2022 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

0:1

19.03.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:0

20.03.2022 14:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

1:1

20.03.2022 14:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SV Westring Gotha

2:1

20.03.2022 14:00

Mosbacher SV

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:1

20.03.2022 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:6

20.03.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

0:4

20.03.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:8

26.03.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:2

27.03.2022 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

1:1

27.03.2022 14:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

Mosbacher SV

4:2

27.03.2022 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG Marksuhler SV

3:1

27.03.2022 14:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG EFC Ruhla 08

1:0

27.03.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

1:4

27.03.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

7:0

09.04.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:2

10.04.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG Marksuhler SV

5:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

4:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:0

10.04.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

5:2

16.04.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

Mosbacher SV

2:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

0:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

6:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:0

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

4:2

24.04.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG EFC Ruhla 08

2:2

24.04.2022 15:30

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

1:1

24.04.2022 15:30

Mosbacher SV

SV Westring Gotha

2:1

30.04.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

0:1

30.04.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

1:2

01.05.2022 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

2:3

01.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG Marksuhler SV

4:0

01.05.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:3

01.05.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

Mosbacher SV

2:1

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

3:0

04.05.2022 18:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

7:1

07.05.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

0:0

08.05.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

4:0

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Westring Gotha

0:3

08.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

08.05.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG Marksuhler SV

3:4

08.05.2022 15:30

Mosbacher SV

SG EFC Ruhla 08

6:0

13.05.2022 18:30

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

Mosbacher SV

0:5

14.05.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

2:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

1:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

1:3

15.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

2:2

21.05.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SV Westring Gotha

1:3

22.05.2022 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

5:3

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG EFC Ruhla 08

2:0

22.05.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:2

22.05.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

0:1

22.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

6:1

22.05.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG Marksuhler SV

5:2

25.05.2022 18:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:1

25.05.2022 18:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

Mosbacher SV

1:8

28.05.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

0:0

29.05.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

0:5

29.05.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

4:1

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

0:6

29.05.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:3

29.05.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

Mosbacher SV

0:3

29.05.2022 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:5

04.06.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Westring Gotha

0:5

04.06.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

0:6

04.06.2022 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG EFC Ruhla 08

0:6

04.06.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

1:0

04.06.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:1

04.06.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

4:3

04.06.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

2:8

11.06.2022 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG EFC Ruhla 08

1:2

12.06.2022 13:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

5:3

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

0:0

12.06.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

5:0

12.06.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG Marksuhler SV

5:1

12.06.2022 15:00

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

7:1

12.06.2022 15:00

Mosbacher SV

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

6:3

17.06.2022 18:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:3

19.06.2022 15:00

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

1:6

19.06.2022 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

0:4

19.06.2022 15:00

SG EFC Ruhla 08

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

8:2

19.06.2022 15:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

0:2

19.06.2022 15:00

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:0

19.06.2022 15:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

Mosbacher SV

2:0

19.06.2022 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Westring Gotha

1:0

25.06.2022 16:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:1

26.06.2022 15:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

6:0

26.06.2022 15:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:0

26.06.2022 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda

Mosbacher SV

3:2

26.06.2022 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

SG Marksuhler SV

1:1

26.06.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG EFC Ruhla 08

3:1

26.06.2022 15:30

SG SpVgg Siebleben 06

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

4:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.06.2022 16:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. SG SpVgg Siebleben.

63

2. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

56

3. Mosbacher SV

55

4. SV Westring Gotha

46

5. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

43

6. SG SV Grün-Weiß Go.

42

7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

34

8. SG EFC Ruhla 08

33

9. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

32

10. SG SV Borsch 1925 II

31

11. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

29

12. SG FSV Lautertal B.

23

13. SG Marksuhler SV

17

14. FSV Reinhardsbrunn

10

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 546

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18834

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2716992