• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

D-Junioren Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG VfB Wangenheim I

7

23

19

2

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

8

9

15

3

SG FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

7

10

13

4

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

6

10

13

5

SG Marksuhler SV

6

15

12

6

FC Eisenach I

6

6

12

7

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

7

-4

10

8

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

7

-3

8

9

SG FC Eltetal

7

-12

6

10

FSV Eintracht Eisenach I

7

-10

4

11

VfB 1919 Vacha

7

-31

4

12

SG FSV Waltershausen I

7

-13

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Vacha - Werner-Seelenbinder-Weg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportplatz Vacha - Jahnweg

Nächstes Spiel

29.10.2017 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

So spielt die Liga

14.10.2017 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

7

SG FSV Waltershausen I

4

15.10.2017 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim I

5

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

3

15.10.2017 13:00

SG FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

5

FSV Eintracht Eisenach I

3

17.10.2017 17:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3

21.10.2017 11:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

21.10.2017 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2017 11:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

Tabelle

1. SG VfB Wangenheim I

19

2. SG Glücksbrunn Sc.

15

3. SG FSV Ulstertal G.

13

4. FSV Reinhardsbrunn

13

5. SG Marksuhler SV

12

6. FC Eisenach I

12

7. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

10

8. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

8

9. SG FC Eltetal

6

10. FSV Eintracht Eise.

4

11. VfB 1919 Vacha

4

12. SG FSV Waltershaus.

3