Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2021 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II zg.

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

04.09.2021 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:0

04.09.2021 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG FC Eisenach

4:1

05.09.2021 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

7:1

05.09.2021 11:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

3:2

05.09.2021 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

1:4

11.09.2021 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

TSV Sundhausen 1869

2:4

11.09.2021 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FC An der Fahner Höhe

5:3

11.09.2021 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC Eltetal

3:2

11.09.2021 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II zg.

11.09.2021 13:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

12.09.2021 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

2:2

17.09.2021 18:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

7:2

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SG FC Eisenach

18.09.2021 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II zg.

18.09.2021 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

0:4

18.09.2021 15:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

5:2

25.09.2021 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:3

25.09.2021 13:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II zg.

SG FC Eltetal

26.09.2021 10:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SV Westring Gotha zg.

26.09.2021 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:2

29.09.2021 17:30

SG FC Eisenach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:6

02.10.2021 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

6:1

02.10.2021 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FC Eltetal

1:0

02.10.2021 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:2

03.10.2021 10:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

2:7

09.10.2021 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:1

09.10.2021 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FC Eisenach

9:0

09.10.2021 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

TSV Sundhausen 1869

3:0

10.10.2021 13:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:3

10.10.2021 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SV Westring Gotha zg.

16.10.2021 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:3

16.10.2021 13:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

16.10.2021 14:00

SG FC Eisenach

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:6

17.10.2021 12:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FC Eltetal

3:2

23.10.2021 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

4:2

23.10.2021 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC Eisenach

6:1

24.10.2021 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

6:2

30.10.2021 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

1:2

30.10.2021 10:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:9

30.10.2021 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

2:1

30.10.2021 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

30.10.2021 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:5

06.11.2021 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:1

06.11.2021 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

8:1

07.11.2021 10:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

TSV Sundhausen 1869

1:3

07.11.2021 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SV Westring Gotha zg.

07.11.2021 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

1:3

13.11.2021 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

SG FC Eltetal

0:4

13.11.2021 12:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

13.11.2021 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

TSV Sundhausen 1869

4:0

13.11.2021 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:2

14.11.2021 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

1:1

05.03.2022 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

3:0

05.03.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:0

06.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG FC Eisenach

8:0

06.03.2022 11:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SV Westring Gotha zg.

06.03.2022 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

1:0

12.03.2022 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:4

12.03.2022 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

2:2

19.03.2022 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

TSV Sundhausen 1869

0:2

19.03.2022 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:1

19.03.2022 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2:1

19.03.2022 11:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:1

26.03.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SV Westring Gotha zg.

26.03.2022 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

7:1

27.03.2022 11:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:3

27.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

7:0

27.03.2022 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:3

09.04.2022 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:7

09.04.2022 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

TSV Sundhausen 1869

4:1

09.04.2022 15:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

FC An der Fahner Höhe

3:1

09.04.2022 16:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG FC Eltetal

4:1

16.04.2022 13:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

16.04.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FC Eisenach

8:1

16.04.2022 16:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:1

16.04.2022 16:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:1

18.04.2022 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Westring Gotha zg.

18.04.2022 13:00

SG FC Eltetal

TSV Sundhausen 1869

2:1

23.04.2022 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:2

24.04.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

TSV Sundhausen 1869

3:5

24.04.2022 13:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC Eisenach

2:5

24.04.2022 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

0:3

27.04.2022 18:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Westring Gotha zg.

29.04.2022 18:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

30.04.2022 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

2:6

30.04.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

10:0

30.04.2022 13:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

30.04.2022 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

3:1

01.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG FC Eltetal

2:0

04.05.2022 18:00

SG FC Eisenach

SV Westring Gotha zg.

06.05.2022 18:30

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:2

07.05.2022 14:00

SG FC Eisenach

FC An der Fahner Höhe

7:4

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Westring Gotha zg.

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

11.05.2022 18:30

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

1:2

11.05.2022 18:30

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:1

11.05.2022 18:30

SV Westring Gotha zg.

TSV Sundhausen 1869

13.05.2022 18:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

TSV Sundhausen 1869

2:0

14.05.2022 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV Westring Gotha zg.

14.05.2022 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

0:2

15.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

2:1

15.05.2022 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC Eisenach

5:2

15.05.2022 14:30

SG FC Eltetal

FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

21.05.2022 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

3:1

21.05.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

0:6

21.05.2022 14:00

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG FC Eltetal

3:3

25.05.2022 18:30

SG FC Eisenach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:3

27.05.2022 18:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FC Eltetal

0:1

28.05.2022 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

5:1

28.05.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:2

28.05.2022 13:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG FC Eisenach

6:1

29.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

TSV Sundhausen 1869

2:0

29.05.2022 13:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:3

04.06.2022 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:2

04.06.2022 11:30

TSV Sundhausen 1869

FC An der Fahner Höhe

7:3

04.06.2022 12:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:0

04.06.2022 13:00

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:8

06.06.2022 14:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FC An der Fahner Höhe

11:2

11.06.2022 12:30

TSV Sundhausen 1869

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:2

11.06.2022 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

6:2

11.06.2022 13:30

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

2:3

12.06.2022 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG FC Eisenach

3:2

18.06.2022 10:00

SG FC Eisenach

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

0:5

18.06.2022 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC Eltetal

1:4

18.06.2022 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

3:2

19.06.2022 14:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

2:0

24.06.2022 18:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC Eltetal

0:2

25.06.2022 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

6:3

26.06.2022 11:00

FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FC Eisenach

2:2

26.06.2022 11:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

11:1

26.06.2022 14:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:5

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.06.2022 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

6

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. SG SV Rot-Weiß But.

58

2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld.

40

3. SG SV Victoria Mec.

37

4. SG SV Eintracht Ifta

33

5. SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1.

32

6. FSV Eintracht Eise.

30

7. TSV Sundhausen 1869

29

8. SG FC Eltetal

29

9. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

15

10. SG FC Eisenach

13

11. FC An der Fahner H.

7

12. SV Westring Gotha .

0

13. FSV Eintracht Eise.

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 546

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18834

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2716992