D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 11:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:5

25.08.2019 14:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

3:2

07.09.2019 13:30

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Langenfelder SV

2:2

10.09.2019 17:30

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

7:0

14.09.2019 10:30

Langenfelder SV

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:0

15.09.2019 11:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

6:0

22.09.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

5:3

28.09.2019 10:30

Langenfelder SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

2:0

28.09.2019 14:45

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

7:3

20.10.2019 09:30

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:6

20.10.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Langenfelder SV

18:1

26.10.2019 10:30

Langenfelder SV

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

7:1

27.10.2019 11:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

6:3

28.10.2019 18:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:2

31.10.2019 11:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

10:1

03.11.2019 10:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:6

03.11.2019 11:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

5:0

09.11.2019 10:15

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:2

09.11.2019 10:30

Langenfelder SV

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:8

Termin offen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

Termin offen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Termin offen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Termin offen

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Termin offen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

Langenfelder SV

Termin offen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Termin offen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

Termin offen

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Termin offen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Langenfelder SV

Termin offen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Termin offen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Termin offen

Langenfelder SV

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Termin offen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Termin offen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Termin offen

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Termin offen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Termin offen

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Termin offen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Termin offen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Langenfelder SV

Termin offen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

Termin offen

Langenfelder SV

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Termin offen

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Termin offen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Langenfelder SV

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 10:15

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

0

VfB 1919 Vacha I

2

Tabelle

1. VfB 1919 Vacha I

18

2. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

10

3. Langenfelder SV

10

4. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

9

5. FSV Kali Werra Tie.

9

6. SG SV Grün-Weiß Go.

0

7. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

0

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 669

Gestern Online: 871

Diesen Monat: 9191

Letzter Monat: 28150

Total: 2142803