• +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++

E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2018 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:1

18.08.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

2:7

19.08.2018 09:45

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

10:1

19.08.2018 10:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

5:0

21.08.2018 17:30

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:1

23.08.2018 17:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:3

25.08.2018 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

7:2

25.08.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:2

25.08.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:3

28.08.2018 17:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Langenfelder SV 1919

3:0

08.09.2018 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

2:3

08.09.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:4

08.09.2018 11:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

2:4

09.09.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:1

12.09.2018 17:25

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Langenfelder SV 1919

5:0

13.09.2018 17:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

12:0

14.09.2018 17:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:5

15.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:1

15.09.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

4:0

26.09.2018 17:45

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

2:11

29.09.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

1:2

29.09.2018 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

7:0

30.09.2018 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:7

17.10.2018 17:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

0:7

19.10.2018 17:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:4

19.10.2018 17:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:0

20.10.2018 09:30

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Langenfelder SV 1919

8:0

20.10.2018 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

6:2

20.10.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:0

27.10.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

0:8

27.10.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

0:3

27.10.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

1:1

28.10.2018 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:1

28.10.2018 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

8:1

01.11.2018 18:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

5:1

03.11.2018 09:30

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:1

03.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:6

03.11.2018 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:2

03.11.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

0:5

04.11.2018 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:4

08.11.2018 18:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:1

10.11.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

Langenfelder SV 1919

6:0

10.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

5:0

10.11.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:0

11.11.2018 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

3:2

23.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

23.03.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Langenfelder SV 1919

24.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

24.03.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

24.03.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

30.03.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

30.03.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

30.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

30.03.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha I

31.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

06.04.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

06.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

06.04.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

07.04.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Langenfelder SV 1919

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

13.04.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

13.04.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

13.04.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

13.04.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

14.04.2019 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

04.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

04.05.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

Langenfelder SV 1919

04.05.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

04.05.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

05.05.2019 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

11.05.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

11.05.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

VfB 1919 Vacha I

11.05.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

12.05.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

12.05.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

18.05.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

18.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

VfB 1919 Vacha I

18.05.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

Langenfelder SV 1919

18.05.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

19.05.2019 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

25.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

Langenfelder SV 1919

25.05.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

26.05.2019 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

26.05.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

27.05.2019 17:00

Langenfelder SV 1919

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

29.05.2019 17:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

01.06.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

01.06.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

02.06.2019 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Nächstes Spiel

23.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

1

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0

Tabelle

1. SG SV Blau-Weiß De.

25

2. VfB 1919 Vacha I

22

3. SG FSV Eintracht S.

15

4. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

15

5. SG SV Rot-Weiß But.

15

6. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

13

7. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

13

8. SG FSV Kali Werra .

7

9. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

7

10. Langenfelder SV 1919

0

Jetzt Online: 23

Heute Online: 754

Gestern Online: 1680

Diesen Monat: 30357

Letzter Monat: 50438

Total: 1313555