• +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++

E-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2018 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:1

18.08.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

2:7

19.08.2018 09:45

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

10:1

19.08.2018 10:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

5:0

21.08.2018 17:30

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4:1

23.08.2018 17:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:3

25.08.2018 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

7:2

25.08.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:2

25.08.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:3

28.08.2018 17:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Langenfelder SV 1919

3:0

08.09.2018 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

2:3

08.09.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:4

08.09.2018 11:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

2:4

09.09.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:1

12.09.2018 17:25

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

Langenfelder SV 1919

5:0

13.09.2018 17:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

12:0

14.09.2018 17:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:5

15.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:1

15.09.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

4:0

26.09.2018 17:45

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

2:11

29.09.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

1:2

29.09.2018 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

7:0

30.09.2018 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:7

17.10.2018 17:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

0:7

19.10.2018 17:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:4

19.10.2018 17:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

5:0

20.10.2018 09:30

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Langenfelder SV 1919

8:0

20.10.2018 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

6:2

20.10.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:0

27.10.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

0:8

27.10.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

0:3

27.10.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

1:1

28.10.2018 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:1

28.10.2018 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

8:1

01.11.2018 18:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

5:1

03.11.2018 09:30

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:1

03.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:6

03.11.2018 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:2

03.11.2018 10:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

0:5

04.11.2018 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:4

08.11.2018 18:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:1

10.11.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

Langenfelder SV 1919

6:0

10.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

5:0

10.11.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:0

11.11.2018 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

3:2

23.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0:4

23.03.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Langenfelder SV 1919

5:0

23.03.2019 11:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

0:9

24.03.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

8:0

27.03.2019 17:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

0:10

30.03.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:7

30.03.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:3

30.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

0:10

30.03.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha I

2:2

31.03.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

0:1

06.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:1

06.04.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

10:1

06.04.2019 11:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

8:0

07.04.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:0

07.04.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

Langenfelder SV 1919

1:2

13.04.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

3:19

13.04.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:2

13.04.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:1

13.04.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

1:4

04.05.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:0

04.05.2019 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

2:5

04.05.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

3:0

09.05.2019 17:30

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

1:10

11.05.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:7

11.05.2019 09:30

Langenfelder SV 1919

VfB 1919 Vacha I

2:5

11.05.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:4

12.05.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

4:3

14.05.2019 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

0:9

15.05.2019 18:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

Langenfelder SV 1919

2:0

18.05.2019 10:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:1

18.05.2019 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

11:1

18.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

VfB 1919 Vacha I

8:1

18.05.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

Langenfelder SV 1919

12:0

22.05.2019 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

25.05.2019 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

25.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

Langenfelder SV 1919

25.05.2019 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

26.05.2019 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

26.05.2019 10:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

27.05.2019 17:00

Langenfelder SV 1919

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

27.05.2019 18:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

29.05.2019 17:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

29.05.2019 18:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

01.06.2019 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

02.06.2019 10:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2019 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha I

Letztes Spiel

18.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach 1872

8

VfB 1919 Vacha I

1

Tabelle

1. SG SV Blau-Weiß De.

46

2. VfB 1919 Vacha I

35

3. SG SV Rot-Weiß But.

30

4. SG FSV Eintracht S.

27

5. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

25

6. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

22

7. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

22

8. SG FSV Kali Werra .

13

9. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

7

10. Langenfelder SV 1919

3

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 141

Gestern Online: 873

Diesen Monat: 24516

Letzter Monat: 41766

Total: 1541783