• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

E-Junioren I Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.08.2017 17:30

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

VfB 1919 Vacha I

1:5

25.08.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

03.09.2017 10:15

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha I

08.09.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar II

16.09.2017 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

VfB 1919 Vacha I

22.09.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

17.10.2017 17:15

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha I

20.10.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG Dorndorfer SV

28.10.2017 17:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

03.11.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

17.03.2018 11:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

06.04.2018 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

13.04.2018 17:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

27.04.2018 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

13.05.2018 11:15

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

18.05.2018 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

26.05.2018 10:00

SG Dorndorfer SV

VfB 1919 Vacha I

01.06.2018 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Borsch 1925 I

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Vacha - Jahnweg

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportplatz Vacha - Jahnweg

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2017 18:00

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

So spielt die Liga

16.08.2017 17:30

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

10

SG Dorndorfer SV

0

16.08.2017 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

4

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

5

16.08.2017 17:30

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

1

VfB 1919 Vacha I

5

16.08.2017 17:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar II

5

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

1

16.08.2017 18:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

0

SG SV Borsch 1925 I

8

Letztes Spiel

16.08.2017 17:30

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

1

VfB 1919 Vacha I

5

Tabelle

1. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

3

2. SG SV Borsch 1925 I

3

3. SG SV Venus 1920 W.

3

4. VfB 1919 Vacha I

3

5. FSV Kali Werra Tie.

3

6. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

0

7. SG Glücksbrunn Sc.

0

8. TSV Grün-Weiß 06.

0

9. SV Gumpoldia Gumpe.

0

10. SG Dorndorfer SV

0