Kreisoberliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2021 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

EFC Ruhla 08

3:0

11.09.2021 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

JV OHRAnge United

7:0

12.09.2021 09:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

4:2

12.09.2021 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

2:2

15.09.2021 18:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

FSV 1968 Behringen I

1:7

17.09.2021 18:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

9:0

17.09.2021 18:30

EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Geismar 1952

0:5

18.09.2021 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:5

18.09.2021 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:1

18.09.2021 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

FSV 1968 Behringen I

2:4

25.09.2021 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

1:4

25.09.2021 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

EFC Ruhla 08

3:1

25.09.2021 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

4:3

26.09.2021 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

4:0

26.09.2021 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

5:2

02.10.2021 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

JV OHRAnge United

4:2

02.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:1

02.10.2021 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:8

02.10.2021 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

SG SV Geismar 1952

4:7

09.10.2021 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

1:0

09.10.2021 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

2:10

09.10.2021 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

11:0

10.10.2021 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

4:3

10.10.2021 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:4

13.10.2021 17:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

EFC Ruhla 08

9:0

16.10.2021 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

FSV 1968 Behringen I

5:2

16.10.2021 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

JV OHRAnge United

0:1

16.10.2021 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

EFC Ruhla 08

5:2

17.10.2021 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:0

17.10.2021 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Geismar 1952

2:6

22.10.2021 17:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

5:2

23.10.2021 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

11:0

23.10.2021 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:0

24.10.2021 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:2

06.11.2021 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Geismar 1952

1:9

06.11.2021 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

1:3

07.11.2021 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

JV OHRAnge United

8:0

07.11.2021 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

EFC Ruhla 08

3:1

07.11.2021 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

8:1

12.03.2022 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:3

12.03.2022 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

5:1

12.03.2022 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:2

12.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

FSV 1968 Behringen I

4:2

13.03.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:7

19.03.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

7:3

19.03.2022 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:0

19.03.2022 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG SV Geismar 1952

1:10

20.03.2022 14:30

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:0

25.03.2022 17:45

JV OHRAnge United

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:0

26.03.2022 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

4:6

26.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

EFC Ruhla 08

2:0

27.03.2022 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

1:2

27.03.2022 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

3:1

27.03.2022 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

JV OHRAnge United

11:3

09.04.2022 09:30

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:2

09.04.2022 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

SG SV Geismar 1952

1:6

09.04.2022 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:2

10.04.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

JV OHRAnge United

2:1

10.04.2022 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV 1968 Behringen I

3:1

23.04.2022 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

4:3

23.04.2022 10:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

2:10

24.04.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

FSV 1968 Behringen I

1:7

27.04.2022 18:30

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

4:1

28.04.2022 18:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

JV OHRAnge United

4:0

30.04.2022 10:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV 1968 Behringen I

3:2

30.04.2022 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

EFC Ruhla 08

6:0

30.04.2022 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

SG SV Geismar 1952

2:4

01.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:0

14.05.2022 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:11

14.05.2022 10:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

5:0

14.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

7:1

15.05.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

1:3

15.05.2022 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

0:6

21.05.2022 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FSV 1968 Behringen I

4:5

28.05.2022 10:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

1:7

29.05.2022 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Geismar 1952

3:1

29.05.2022 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

JV OHRAnge United

4:1

31.05.2022 18:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

EFC Ruhla 08

2:5

04.06.2022 10:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:2

04.06.2022 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

6:2

11.06.2022 10:00

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

9:1

11.06.2022 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:6

11.06.2022 11:00

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

FSV 1968 Behringen I

0:8

11.06.2022 11:00

SG SV Geismar 1952

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:0

12.06.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

1:0

18.06.2022 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

JV OHRAnge United

5:2

18.06.2022 10:00

SG FSV Eintracht Wechmar

SG Grün-Weiß Stockhausen

0:2

19.06.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:7

19.06.2022 10:30

FSV 1968 Behringen I

SG SV Geismar 1952

4:2

19.06.2022 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfL Eintracht 67 Gotha

4:4

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

19.06.2022 10:00

EFC Ruhla 08

1

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

7

Login

Tabelle Kreisoberliga

1. SG SV Geismar 1952

46

2. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

44

3. SG VfL Eintracht 6.

40

4. FSV 1968 Behringen I

36

5. SG Grün-Weiß Stock.

31

6. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

18

7. EFC Ruhla 08

18

8. FSV Eintracht Eise.

13

9. JV OHRAnge United

13

10. SG FSV Eintracht W.

6

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 556

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18844

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2717002