B- Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

6:2

25.08.2019 11:00

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:0

25.08.2019 11:00

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

6:1

25.08.2019 12:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SV Westring Gotha

0:8

25.08.2019 12:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

16:0

31.08.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SV Westring Gotha

1:15

07.09.2019 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

1:2

07.09.2019 16:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

3:1

08.09.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG ESV Lok Gotha

0:6

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Normania Treffurt

4:10

14.09.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:6

15.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

9:1

15.09.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

7:1

15.09.2019 11:00

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

3:6

15.09.2019 11:30

SV Westring Gotha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

10:0

21.09.2019 10:30

SV Westring Gotha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

8:0

21.09.2019 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

8:0

22.09.2019 10:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:6

22.09.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

2:0

22.09.2019 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Normania Treffurt

0:8

28.09.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1:5

29.09.2019 11:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Normania Treffurt

5:3

29.09.2019 11:00

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

1:0

29.09.2019 12:30

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

6:0

20.10.2019 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

4:0

20.10.2019 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

1:5

20.10.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Westring Gotha

0:17

20.10.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG ESV Lok Gotha

2:2

26.10.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

0:1

27.10.2019 11:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

8:4

27.10.2019 11:00

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:1

27.10.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1:8

27.10.2019 11:00

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Normania Treffurt

2:3

02.11.2019 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SV Westring Gotha

1:7

03.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

8:1

03.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG ESV Lok Gotha

2:0

03.11.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

6:0

10.11.2019 11:00

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

2:8

10.11.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Normania Treffurt

2:4

10.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

3:0

10.11.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:3

13.11.2019 18:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

9:1

16.11.2019 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:2

16.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

6:1

16.11.2019 11:00

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

5:2

23.11.2019 10:00

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SV Westring Gotha

1:12

23.11.2019 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:3

23.11.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

0:2

22.02.2020 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG ESV Lok Gotha

0:1

01.03.2020 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

7:0

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG ESV Lok Gotha

3:0

07.03.2020 10:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

1:1

07.03.2020 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Normania Treffurt

1:5

07.03.2020 14:00

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

3:3

08.03.2020 12:25

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG ESV Lok Gotha

5:0

Termin offen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

Termin offen

SV Westring Gotha

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

Termin offen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

Termin offen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

Termin offen

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG ESV Lok Gotha

Termin offen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Termin offen

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

Termin offen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Termin offen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

SV Westring Gotha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

Termin offen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

SG ESV Lok Gotha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

Termin offen

SV Westring Gotha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

Termin offen

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG ESV Lok Gotha

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SV Westring Gotha

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

Termin offen

SV Westring Gotha

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Termin offen

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

Termin offen

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG SV Normania Treffurt

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SV Westring Gotha

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG ESV Lok Gotha

Termin offen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Westring Gotha

Termin offen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG ESV Lok Gotha

Termin offen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

SG SV Normania Treffurt

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SV Westring Gotha

Termin offen

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG SV Normania Treffurt

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV Westring Gotha

Termin offen

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

Termin offen

SG ESV Lok Gotha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

Termin offen

SG SV Victoria Mechterstädt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Termin offen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar II

Letztes Spiel

07.03.2020 11:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1

SG SV Normania Treffurt

5

Tabelle

1. SV Westring Gotha

31

2. SG SV Normania Tre.

24

3. SG SV Victoria Mec.

21

4. SG FC 02 Barchfeld.

18

5. SG ESV Lok Gotha

16

6. SG TSV Grün-Weiß S.

15

7. SG SV Rot-Weiß But.

13

8. SG FSV Rot-Weiss T.

10

9. FSV Eintracht Eise.

7

10. SG FC An der Fahne.

4

11. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

3

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 572

Gestern Online: 667

Diesen Monat: 5609

Letzter Monat: 28150

Total: 2139221