• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2017 17:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

11:0

17.08.2017 17:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

1:4

17.08.2017 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

2:7

17.08.2017 17:30

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:2

23.08.2017 17:30

SG SV Dippach I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

6:0

25.08.2017 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

0:9

27.08.2017 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

7:0

27.08.2017 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Dippach I

6:1

27.08.2017 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:11

31.08.2017 17:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:9

02.09.2017 10:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

02.09.2017 14:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

3:1

03.09.2017 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

3:7

03.09.2017 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:4

03.09.2017 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

4:4

08.09.2017 18:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

8:0

09.09.2017 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV Dippach I

11:0

09.09.2017 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

5:2

10.09.2017 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

4:0

10.09.2017 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

0:12

16.09.2017 14:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

11:0

17.09.2017 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:11

17.09.2017 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4:2

17.09.2017 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

20.09.2017 17:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

7:3

22.09.2017 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

2:1

23.09.2017 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

7:0

23.09.2017 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

0:15

23.09.2017 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Dippach I

6:0

27.09.2017 17:30

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

0:16

13.10.2017 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:6

15.10.2017 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

2:3

15.10.2017 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:5

18.10.2017 17:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

2:1

21.10.2017 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:7

21.10.2017 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1:1

21.10.2017 14:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG SV Dippach I

22.10.2017 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

22.10.2017 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

25.10.2017 17:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha

27.10.2017 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

28.10.2017 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

VfB 1919 Vacha

29.10.2017 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

29.10.2017 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

29.10.2017 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

03.11.2017 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

04.11.2017 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

05.11.2017 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

05.11.2017 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

05.11.2017 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG SV Dippach I

17.03.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

17.03.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha

17.03.2018 11:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

18.03.2018 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

18.03.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

06.04.2018 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

SG SV Dippach I

07.04.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

07.04.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

08.04.2018 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

08.04.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

14.04.2018 10:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

15.04.2018 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

15.04.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

15.04.2018 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

27.04.2018 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

28.04.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

28.04.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

28.04.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

29.04.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Dippach I

09.05.2018 18:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

VfB 1919 Vacha

13.05.2018 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

13.05.2018 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

13.05.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

13.05.2018 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

VfB 1919 Vacha

13.05.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

19.05.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

19.05.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

19.05.2018 10:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Dippach I

20.05.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

20.05.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

25.05.2018 17:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha

26.05.2018 09:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

27.05.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach I

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

27.05.2018 10:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

27.05.2018 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

02.06.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

02.06.2018 10:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

03.06.2018 10:00

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

SG SV Dippach I

03.06.2018 10:30

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

03.06.2018 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz Vacha - Jahnweg

Mittwoch

16:30 - 18:00

Sportplatz Vacha - Jahnweg

Nächstes Spiel

22.10.2017 11:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

So spielt die Liga

15.10.2017 11:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

0

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

5

18.10.2017 17:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1

21.10.2017 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

1

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1

21.10.2017 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

7

21.10.2017 14:00

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

SG SV Dippach I

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2017 17:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1

Tabelle

1. SG SV Rot-Weiß Bu.

21

2. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

18

3. FSV Kali Werra Tie.

15

4. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

15

5. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

10

6. VfB 1919 Vacha

8

7. SG SV Dippach I

5

8. FSV Eintracht Eise.

4

9. SG SV 49 Eckardtsh.

4

10. SG Glücksbrunn Sc.

4