• +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++

F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:1

18.08.2018 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG SV Borsch 1925

1:1

18.08.2018 11:15

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

14:1

19.08.2018 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

14:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

15:0

21.08.2018 18:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

VfB 1919 Vacha

1:2

22.08.2018 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Leimbach

8:4

24.08.2018 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

0:2

25.08.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:10

26.08.2018 10:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

2:9

26.08.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:5

26.08.2018 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

1:1

05.09.2018 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

FSV Leimbach

11:4

07.09.2018 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

8:2

08.09.2018 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

10:0

08.09.2018 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

3:2

09.09.2018 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

7:1

09.09.2018 11:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:0

09.09.2018 11:15

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

1:0

12.09.2018 18:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Leimbach

1:3

12.09.2018 18:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:12

12.09.2018 18:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

2:4

13.09.2018 17:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

4:1

13.09.2018 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

7:0

15.09.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

5:0

15.09.2018 10:00

FSV Leimbach

VfB 1919 Vacha

3:0

15.09.2018 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

9:0

16.09.2018 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

9:1

16.09.2018 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

8:0

16.09.2018 11:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

3:0

23.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG SV Borsch 1925

0:12

26.09.2018 17:30

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:2

27.09.2018 18:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

FSV Leimbach

0:3

29.09.2018 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:19

29.09.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:3

30.09.2018 09:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Borsch 1925

2:0

13.10.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha

0:1

13.10.2018 10:30

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

1:6

13.10.2018 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

0:0

14.10.2018 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:2

14.10.2018 11:15

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:6

16.10.2018 17:30

FSV Leimbach

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

1:5

18.10.2018 17:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:2

19.10.2018 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:4

20.10.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:7

20.10.2018 10:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Borsch 1925

1:4

21.10.2018 10:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

14:0

24.10.2018 17:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:2

24.10.2018 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

2:5

27.10.2018 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

0:4

27.10.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha

0:5

27.10.2018 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:5

28.10.2018 09:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:1

28.10.2018 15:00

FSV Leimbach

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:11

02.11.2018 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:2

02.11.2018 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

0:0

03.11.2018 10:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

8:0

04.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

VfB 1919 Vacha

5:1

04.11.2018 11:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Borsch 1925

8:0

07.11.2018 17:30

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

FSV Leimbach

3:2

10.11.2018 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

3:3

10.11.2018 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:1

10.11.2018 10:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

1:9

10.11.2018 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

0:4

10.11.2018 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3:1

11.11.2018 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

7:1

09.03.2019 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:7

09.03.2019 10:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:17

10.03.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

0:1

20.03.2019 17:30

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:3

22.03.2019 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

VfB 1919 Vacha

6:0

22.03.2019 17:30

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

7:2

23.03.2019 10:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

6:1

23.03.2019 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:1

24.03.2019 10:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

7:0

24.03.2019 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Borsch 1925

8:2

28.03.2019 16:30

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:3

29.03.2019 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:8

30.03.2019 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

FSV Leimbach

1:12

02.04.2019 17:30

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

2:6

05.04.2019 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

5:1

06.04.2019 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4:1

06.04.2019 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

2:0

07.04.2019 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:5

07.04.2019 11:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

7:1

07.04.2019 12:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha

1:0

11.04.2019 17:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:4

12.04.2019 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

0:2

12.04.2019 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

2:7

13.04.2019 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:9

13.04.2019 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Borsch 1925

4:3

13.04.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Leimbach

2:1

27.04.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

3:0

27.04.2019 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

3:1

27.04.2019 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

VfB 1919 Vacha

5:2

28.04.2019 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

18:0

28.04.2019 12:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

1:0

30.04.2019 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

0:8

01.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

FSV Leimbach

1:1

01.05.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:5

03.05.2019 17:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

5:2

03.05.2019 17:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG SV Borsch 1925

1:5

04.05.2019 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

2:0

05.05.2019 09:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

5:3

08.05.2019 17:30

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV Leimbach

5:1

09.05.2019 17:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

0:5

11.05.2019 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:11

11.05.2019 09:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

11.05.2019 13:30

SG SV Borsch 1925

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:1

15.05.2019 17:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925

4:3

15.05.2019 17:30

FSV Leimbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

0:4

15.05.2019 17:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

8:0

18.05.2019 10:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:6

18.05.2019 10:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

3:0

19.05.2019 09:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4:0

19.05.2019 09:30

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV Leimbach

10:1

19.05.2019 12:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

1:5

22.05.2019 17:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

22.05.2019 17:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

25.05.2019 09:00

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

25.05.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

25.05.2019 10:00

FSV Leimbach

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

25.05.2019 10:00

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

26.05.2019 10:00

SG SV Borsch 1925

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

26.05.2019 10:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

31.05.2019 17:00

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

31.05.2019 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV Dippach 1926 II

31.05.2019 18:00

SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

VfB 1919 Vacha

01.06.2019 10:00

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

02.06.2019 10:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar

FSV Leimbach

02.06.2019 11:00

SG FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925

05.06.2019 17:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

SG SV Borsch 1925

Nächstes Spiel

22.05.2019 17:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 09:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

4

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

0

Tabelle

1. FSV Kali Werra Tie.

55

2. SG SV Venus 1920 W.

46

3. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

44

4. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

40

5. VfB 1919 Vacha

31

6. SG SV Borsch 1925

30

7. SG FSV Eintracht S.

27

8. SV Gumpoldia Gumpe.

25

9. FSV Leimbach

24

10. SG Glücksbrunn Sch.

10

11. SG FSV Diedorf/Rhön

8

12. SG SV Dippach 1926.

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 138

Gestern Online: 873

Diesen Monat: 24513

Letzter Monat: 41766

Total: 1541780