• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

2. Männermannschaft Tabelle

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

7

37

21

2

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

8

21

14

3

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

8

1

14

4

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

8

-1

12

5

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

8

-1

10

6

FSV Leimbach II

5

-3

10

7

SV BW Dermbach II

8

-8

10

8

SG Empor Kloster

6

-1

9

9

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

8

-11

9

10

SG TuS Meimers 04

7

-9

7

11

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

8

-7

6

12

FC 02 Barchfeld II

7

-18

4

13

SG Dorndorfer SV 03 II zg.

0

0

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Martinroda

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz Martinroda

Nächstes Spiel

28.10.2017 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

So spielt die Liga

08.10.2017 13:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2

FSV Leimbach II

3

14.10.2017 15:00

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

4

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

0

14.10.2017 16:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

1

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

3

15.10.2017 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

6

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

5

15.10.2017 15:00

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

8

SG TuS Meimers 04

2

15.10.2017 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

1

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2

21.10.2017 13:00

FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

Letztes Spiel

21.10.2017 13:00

FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

Tabelle

1. SG RSV Fortuna Kal.

21

2. FSV Eintracht Stad.

14

3. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

14

4. SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

12

5. FSV Ulstertal Geis.

10

6. FSV Leimbach II

10

7. SV BW Dermbach II

10

8. SG Empor Kloster

9

9. SG FSV Kali Werra .

9

10. SG TuS Meimers 04

7

11. SG SV Borsch 1925 .

6

12. FC 02 Barchfeld II

4

13. SG Dorndorfer SV 0.

0