2. Männermannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 18:30

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

4:0

25.08.2019 13:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

0:21

25.08.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG Empor Kloster

3:5

25.08.2019 13:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

2:1

31.08.2019 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

9:1

31.08.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

FSV Leimbach II

0:4

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG Marksuhler SV II

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG Empor Kloster

2:1

08.09.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

2:0

08.09.2019 13:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1:8

08.09.2019 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

3:2

08.09.2019 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG Empor Kloster

1:1

08.09.2019 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

6:3

14.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Langenfelder SV

10:1

14.09.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

0:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG Empor Kloster

9:2

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

FSV BW Völkershausen II

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

FSV BW Völkershausen II

2:0

22.09.2019 13:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SG Empor Kloster

0:5

22.09.2019 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

2:3

22.09.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:4

22.09.2019 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:4

28.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

8:2

28.09.2019 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:2

29.09.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG Empor Kloster

12:1

29.09.2019 13:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

2:0

29.09.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

Langenfelder SV

0:3

29.09.2019 13:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

2:0

05.10.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

6:1

05.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

5:1

06.10.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG Marksuhler SV II

5:1

06.10.2019 14:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:5

06.10.2019 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

0:2

12.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

5:6

13.10.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

5:1

13.10.2019 14:00

Langenfelder SV

SG Marksuhler SV II

0:7

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

2:5

20.10.2019 13:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

FSV Leimbach II

1:7

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

7:3

26.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

1:3

26.10.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Empor Kloster

3:1

27.10.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

5:2

27.10.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

7:3

31.10.2019 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2:2

02.11.2019 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG Empor Kloster

4:1

03.11.2019 13:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

Langenfelder SV

03.11.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

5:5

03.11.2019 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

2:1

03.11.2019 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4:0

09.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

12:1

09.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG Marksuhler SV II

2:1

09.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG Empor Kloster

5:3

10.11.2019 14:00

Langenfelder SV

FSV Leimbach II

4:9

15.11.2019 19:15

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

FSV Leimbach II

16.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

23.11.2019 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

FSV Leimbach II

23.02.2020 14:00

Langenfelder SV

SG Empor Kloster

29.02.2020 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG Marksuhler SV II

29.02.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

29.02.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Leimbach II

01.03.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

01.03.2020 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

07.03.2020 14:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

08.03.2020 12:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

08.03.2020 12:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

08.03.2020 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

08.03.2020 14:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

Langenfelder SV

14.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

FSV Leimbach II

14.03.2020 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

Langenfelder SV

15.03.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

15.03.2020 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

15.03.2020 14:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG Marksuhler SV II

22.03.2020 14:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

29.03.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

29.03.2020 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG Marksuhler SV II

29.03.2020 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

29.03.2020 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

04.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

Langenfelder SV

04.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

05.04.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

05.04.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

FSV BW Völkershausen II

18.04.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

19.04.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

FSV Leimbach II

19.04.2020 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

19.04.2020 15:00

Langenfelder SV

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

25.04.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

26.04.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

FSV Leimbach II

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

Langenfelder SV

01.05.2020 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

09.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

09.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

10.05.2020 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

10.05.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

FSV BW Völkershausen II

10.05.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

Langenfelder SV

16.05.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

Langenfelder SV

17.05.2020 13:00

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

17.05.2020 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV Leimbach II

17.05.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

17.05.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

24.05.2020 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

24.05.2020 15:00

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

24.05.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

24.05.2020 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Marksuhler SV II

24.05.2020 15:00

Langenfelder SV

FSV BW Völkershausen II

06.06.2020 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

Langenfelder SV

06.06.2020 15:00

FSV BW Völkershausen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

06.06.2020 15:00

SG Marksuhler SV II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

06.06.2020 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal II

06.06.2020 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß 09 Kieselbach

SV Kali Unterbreizbach II

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda II

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

12

FSV BW Völkershausen II

1

Tabelle

1. SG SV Grün-Weiß Go.

24

2. FSV Leimbach II

24

3. SG Marksuhler SV II

24

4. SG FSV Kali Werra .

21

5. SV Blau-Weiß 09 Ki.

18

6. SG SV Fortuna Suhl.

12

7. SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

9

8. SV Kali Unterbreiz.

7

9. Langenfelder SV

7

10. SG Empor Kloster

7

11. FSV BW Völkershaus.

0

Jetzt Online: 23

Heute Online: 1768

Gestern Online: 1145

Diesen Monat: 20028

Letzter Monat: 46960

Total: 1806157