• +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: Herzlich Willkommen auf der Homepage der SG Vacha/Martinroda! +++

2. Männermannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

0:1

18.08.2018 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG FSV Diedorf II

8:3

19.08.2018 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

5:1

19.08.2018 13:00

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II zg.

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

19.08.2018 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4:3

19.08.2018 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

1:1

25.08.2018 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

2:1

25.08.2018 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II zg.

25.08.2018 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:3

25.08.2018 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

0:5

26.08.2018 14:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG Empor Kloster

2:1

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SV RW Wiesenthal

1:1

07.09.2018 18:30

SG TuS Meimers

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:1

07.09.2018 18:30

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

FSV Leimbach II

3:2

09.09.2018 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

8:3

09.09.2018 13:00

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II zg.

SG FSV Diedorf II

09.09.2018 13:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:0

09.09.2018 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

1:9

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:2

09.09.2018 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG TuS Meimers

6:1

15.09.2018 13:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II zg.

15.09.2018 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

1:1

15.09.2018 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

6:0

15.09.2018 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG Empor Kloster

1:3

16.09.2018 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV RW Wiesenthal

1:1

16.09.2018 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

FSV Leimbach II

4:0

16.09.2018 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

3:1

22.09.2018 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

1:2

23.09.2018 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

1:4

29.09.2018 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

1:1

29.09.2018 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:4

30.09.2018 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

2:4

30.09.2018 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

FSV Leimbach II

0:5

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

0:1

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG FSV Diedorf II

3:2

03.10.2018 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

6:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG Empor Kloster

4:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

1:1

03.10.2018 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

1:0

03.10.2018 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

3:4

07.10.2018 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV RW Wiesenthal

2:0

13.10.2018 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG FSV Diedorf II

5:2

14.10.2018 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

3:5

14.10.2018 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG TuS Meimers

3:1

14.10.2018 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

2:1

14.10.2018 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

4:1

20.10.2018 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

0:4

20.10.2018 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

3:0

20.10.2018 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

1:1

20.10.2018 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SV RW Wiesenthal

3:2

21.10.2018 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG Empor Kloster

8:3

27.10.2018 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG TuS Meimers

4:1

27.10.2018 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

0:1

28.10.2018 12:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

9:1

28.10.2018 14:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:3

28.10.2018 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

FSV Leimbach II

1:4

28.10.2018 14:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

0:2

03.11.2018 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV RW Wiesenthal

2:0

03.11.2018 13:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG Empor Kloster

3:0

03.11.2018 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

3:2

03.11.2018 14:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

1:1

04.11.2018 14:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG FSV Diedorf II

6:2

04.11.2018 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

2:0

10.11.2018 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

2:2

10.11.2018 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

4:2

11.11.2018 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV Leimbach II

2:3

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

1:1

11.11.2018 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG TuS Meimers

2:4

11.11.2018 14:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

4:1

17.11.2018 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

2:2

17.11.2018 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SV RW Wiesenthal

5:0

17.11.2018 14:00

SG TuS Meimers

FSV Leimbach II

3:3

24.11.2018 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

24.11.2018 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

01.12.2018 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

01.12.2018 14:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

02.12.2018 14:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG TuS Meimers

02.12.2018 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FSV Diedorf II

08.12.2018 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

FSV Leimbach II

09.12.2018 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

09.12.2018 14:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

02.03.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

FSV Leimbach II

02.03.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

02.03.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV RW Wiesenthal

02.03.2019 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

03.03.2019 14:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG Empor Kloster

03.03.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG TuS Meimers

09.03.2019 14:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

09.03.2019 14:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG TuS Meimers

09.03.2019 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG FSV Diedorf II

10.03.2019 14:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

10.03.2019 14:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

10.03.2019 14:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

17.03.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

FSV Leimbach II

23.03.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

23.03.2019 14:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG Empor Kloster

23.03.2019 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Leimbach II

24.03.2019 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

24.03.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV RW Wiesenthal

24.03.2019 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

30.03.2019 14:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG TuS Meimers

30.03.2019 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

31.03.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

31.03.2019 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG FSV Diedorf II

06.04.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG Empor Kloster

06.04.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

06.04.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

06.04.2019 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

07.04.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV RW Wiesenthal

07.04.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

13.04.2019 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

13.04.2019 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

FSV Leimbach II

14.04.2019 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG FSV Diedorf II

14.04.2019 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG TuS Meimers

14.04.2019 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

27.04.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

27.04.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Empor Kloster

27.04.2019 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

27.04.2019 16:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SV RW Wiesenthal

28.04.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

28.04.2019 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

04.05.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

04.05.2019 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

05.05.2019 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG TuS Meimers

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

05.05.2019 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG FSV Diedorf II

11.05.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG FSV Diedorf II

11.05.2019 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SV RW Wiesenthal

11.05.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

12.05.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG Empor Kloster

12.05.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

12.05.2019 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

18.05.2019 13:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SV RW Wiesenthal

18.05.2019 15:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

18.05.2019 16:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

SG TuS Meimers

19.05.2019 13:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

19.05.2019 15:00

SG Empor Kloster

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

FSV Leimbach II

01.06.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Diedorf II

01.06.2019 15:00

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG Empor Kloster

01.06.2019 17:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

02.06.2019 13:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

02.06.2019 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

02.06.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

09.06.2019 15:00

SG TuS Meimers

SV RW Wiesenthal

09.06.2019 15:00

SV Wacker Kaltenlengsfeld

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

09.06.2019 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

09.06.2019 15:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

09.06.2019 15:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

15.06.2019 12:30

SV BW Dermbach 1872 II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

15.06.2019 15:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG TuS Meimers

15.06.2019 15:00

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

15.06.2019 15:00

FSV Leimbach II

SG FSV Diedorf II

15.06.2019 15:00

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

15.06.2019 15:00

SV RW Wiesenthal

SG Empor Kloster

Nächstes Spiel

01.12.2018 14:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2018 14:00

SG FSV Diedorf II

4

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2

Tabelle

1. FSV Eintracht Stad.

28

2. FSV Leimbach II

20

3. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

20

4. SG FSV Kali Werra .

20

5. SV Wacker Kaltenle.

18

6. SV BW Dermbach 187.

16

7. SG FC 02 Barchfeld.

16

8. SG TuS Meimers

14

9. SG SV Borsch 1925 .

10

10. SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

10

11. SG Empor Kloster

8

12. SV RW Wiesenthal

8

13. SG FSV Diedorf II

6

14. FSV Ulstertal Geis.

0

Jetzt Online: 24

Heute Online: 753

Gestern Online: 1680

Diesen Monat: 30356

Letzter Monat: 50438

Total: 1313554