C-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3:0

24.08.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FC Eltetal

0:5

24.08.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG VfB Wangenheim

0:7

24.08.2019 16:00

SG SV Geismar

FC Eisenach

5:2

25.08.2019 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:7

25.08.2019 12:30

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

14:1

04.09.2019 19:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Geismar

2:2

07.09.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

6:2

07.09.2019 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Waltershausen

6:2

07.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

13:2

08.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:0

08.09.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

7:1

08.09.2019 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG SV Geismar

8:0

14.09.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:4

14.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

0:8

15.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

FC Eisenach

2:4

15.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG VfB Wangenheim

1:4

15.09.2019 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

3:1

15.09.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

2:5

21.09.2019 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

9:0

21.09.2019 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

9:1

21.09.2019 13:00

FC Eisenach

SG FC Eltetal

2:5

21.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Geismar

2:2

22.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

6:0

25.09.2019 18:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG FSV Waltershausen

6:0

28.09.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG VfB Wangenheim

3:6

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FC Eisenach

7:0

29.09.2019 10:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

0:3

29.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

2:10

29.09.2019 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:1

29.09.2019 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

2:5

19.10.2019 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

12:0

19.10.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

6:2

19.10.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG SV Geismar

0:6

20.10.2019 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FC Eltetal

4:1

20.10.2019 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:2

23.10.2019 18:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:13

26.10.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:5

26.10.2019 13:00

FC Eisenach

SG VfB Wangenheim

2:1

26.10.2019 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

5:1

27.10.2019 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Geismar

0:6

27.10.2019 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:0

27.10.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

0:3

02.11.2019 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FC Eltetal

1:2

02.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG FSV Waltershausen

0:1

02.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:0

03.11.2019 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

10:0

03.11.2019 11:15

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FC Eisenach

4:1

03.11.2019 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

4:2

09.11.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Geismar

2:2

09.11.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

8:0

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

6:0

10.11.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

1:6

10.11.2019 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

1:1

10.11.2019 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

0:4

16.11.2019 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FC Eisenach

16.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG VfB Wangenheim

16.11.2019 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

16.11.2019 14:45

SG SV Geismar

SG FC Eltetal

16.11.2019 14:45

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FSV Waltershausen

16.11.2019 14:45

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

23.11.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

23.11.2019 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

23.11.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

23.11.2019 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

23.11.2019 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

07.03.2020 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Geismar

07.03.2020 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG FSV Waltershausen

08.03.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

08.03.2020 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

08.03.2020 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

08.03.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

21.03.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

21.03.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

21.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

22.03.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC Eltetal

22.03.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

FC Eisenach

22.03.2020 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SG VfB Wangenheim

28.03.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

28.03.2020 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

28.03.2020 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC Eltetal

28.03.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

29.03.2020 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

29.03.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG SV Geismar

18.04.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG VfB Wangenheim

18.04.2020 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

FC Eisenach

18.04.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

19.04.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

19.04.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

19.04.2020 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

25.04.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG SV Geismar

25.04.2020 11:00

FC Eisenach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

25.04.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

25.04.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

26.04.2020 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG FC Eltetal

26.04.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG FSV Waltershausen

02.05.2020 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

02.05.2020 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG VfB Wangenheim

02.05.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Waltershausen

03.05.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FC Eisenach

03.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

03.05.2020 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

09.05.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG FSV Waltershausen

09.05.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FC Eltetal

09.05.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

10.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

10.05.2020 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

FC Eisenach

10.05.2020 12:30

SG SV Geismar

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

16.05.2020 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

16.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

16.05.2020 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

16.05.2020 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

17.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG SV Geismar

17.05.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB Wangenheim

23.05.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

23.05.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

FC Eisenach

23.05.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG FC Eltetal

24.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

24.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

SG VfB Wangenheim

24.05.2020 12:00

SG SV Geismar

SG FSV Waltershausen

06.06.2020 11:00

FC Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

06.06.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

06.06.2020 11:00

SG FC Eltetal

SG SV Geismar

06.06.2020 13:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

07.06.2020 11:00

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

07.06.2020 11:00

SG VfB Wangenheim

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

13.06.2020 10:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

SG VfB Wangenheim

13.06.2020 14:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG FSV Drei Gleichen Mühlberg

13.06.2020 14:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

FC Eisenach

14.06.2020 11:00

SG FSV Wutha-Farnroda

SG FC Eltetal

14.06.2020 11:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

14.06.2020 12:30

SG SV Geismar

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG VfB Wangenheim

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

1

SG SV Kali Unterbreizbach

6

Tabelle

1. SG SV Kali Unterbr.

25

2. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

25

3. SG VfB Wangenheim

19

4. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

18

5. SG SV Geismar

18

6. SG FSV Drei Gleich.

16

7. SG FC Eltetal

15

8. FC Eisenach

12

9. SG FSV Wutha-Farnr.

6

10. SG FSV Waltershausen

4

11. FSV Eintracht Eise.

3

12. SG SV Grün-Weiß Oe.

0

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 436

Gestern Online: 1452

Diesen Monat: 16088

Letzter Monat: 46960

Total: 1802217