Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.07.2021 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV 59 Martinroda

10:1

30.07.2021 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

3:0

13.08.2021 18:30

SV Borsch 1925

VfB 1919 Vacha

3:4

13.08.2021 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:0

13.08.2021 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

1:1

13.08.2021 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:0

20.08.2021 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Geismar 1952

0:5

27.08.2021 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SG Bremen/Rhön

0:3

27.08.2021 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SV Borsch 1925

0:3

27.08.2021 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

VfB 1919 Vacha

1:5

10.09.2021 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

2:7

10.09.2021 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

0:6

10.09.2021 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

3:2

10.09.2021 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:1

17.09.2021 18:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

1:4

17.09.2021 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

VfB 1919 Vacha

3:1

17.09.2021 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1:7

17.09.2021 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Geismar 1952

9:5

24.09.2021 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

0:5

25.09.2021 16:00

SV Geismar 1952

SV 59 Martinroda

5:0

01.10.2021 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV Geismar 1952

6:3

01.10.2021 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SV Borsch 1925

1:9

01.10.2021 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:2

01.10.2021 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

VfB 1919 Vacha

3:3

08.10.2021 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

6:1

08.10.2021 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Geismar 1952

2:3

08.10.2021 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

9:0

15.10.2021 18:00

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:2

15.10.2021 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:6

15.10.2021 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Borsch 1925

0:3

15.10.2021 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV 59 Martinroda

5:1

22.10.2021 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV 59 Martinroda

8:2

22.10.2021 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

3:1

25.03.2022 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

2:1

25.03.2022 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG Bremen/Rhön

1:6

25.03.2022 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SV Geismar 1952

4:0

08.04.2022 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SV Geismar 1952

1:0

08.04.2022 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

3:4

14.04.2022 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:0

14.04.2022 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV 59 Martinroda

2:1

22.04.2022 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Geismar 1952

5:2

22.04.2022 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

0:3

22.04.2022 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

2:1

29.04.2022 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SV Borsch 1925

1:6

29.04.2022 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

9:1

29.04.2022 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV 59 Martinroda

2:4

06.05.2022 18:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

8:1

06.05.2022 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Bremen/Rhön

2:4

06.05.2022 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

0:3

13.05.2022 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

1:4

13.05.2022 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SV Geismar 1952

3:3

13.05.2022 19:00

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

5:1

13.05.2022 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SV Borsch 1925

2:3

20.05.2022 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

4:2

20.05.2022 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:5

20.05.2022 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SV 59 Martinroda

11:1

22.05.2022 10:30

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

1:6

25.05.2022 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

3:3

25.05.2022 19:00

SV Geismar 1952

VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

25.05.2022 19:00

SV Borsch 1925

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

4:2

25.05.2022 19:45

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SG Bremen/Rhön

1:4

03.06.2022 18:30

SV 59 Martinroda

SG Bremen/Rhön

3:8

10.06.2022 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

3:0

10.06.2022 19:00

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

3:1

10.06.2022 19:00

SV 59 Martinroda

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:0

12.06.2022 10:00

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

SV Borsch 1925

0:7

15.06.2022 19:00

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Borsch 1925

1:6

15.06.2022 19:00

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG SV Grün-Weiß Oechsen

0:5

17.06.2022 18:30

SV Geismar 1952

SV Borsch 1925

0:2

17.06.2022 18:30

SG Bremen/Rhön

SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1906 Sünna

4:1

18.06.2022 14:30

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

SV 59 Martinroda

8:2

24.06.2022 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

6:5

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

24.06.2022 18:30

VfB 1919 Vacha

6

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

5

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Borsch 1925

45

2. SG SV Blau-Weiß De.

33

3. SG Bremen/Rhön

29

4. SG TSV Grün-Weiß 1.

28

5. VfB 1919 Vacha

20

6. SV Geismar 1952

18

7. SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

15

8. SG SV Grün-Weiß Oe.

13

9. SV 59 Martinroda

8

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 565

Gestern Online: 751

Diesen Monat: 18853

Letzter Monat: 21813

Total: 2717011