• +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++
  • +++ 27.06.2018: 100 Jahre VFB 1919 e.V. Vacha - Große Festwoche vom 28.06-07.07.2019 +++

C-Junioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2018 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:0

18.08.2018 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:4

18.08.2018 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:2

18.08.2018 14:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG Marksuhler SV

2:3

19.08.2018 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

4:3

19.08.2018 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:4

22.08.2018 18:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

3:1

22.08.2018 18:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FC Eisenach

2:0

25.08.2018 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:1

26.08.2018 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

0:5

26.08.2018 11:00

SG SV Geismar

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

4:0

26.08.2018 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

6:0

26.08.2018 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:3

26.08.2018 13:30

SG FSV Waltershausen

FC Eisenach

4:0

08.09.2018 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

1:0

08.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:2

08.09.2018 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

0:2

09.09.2018 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:5

09.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:1

12.09.2018 17:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:2

12.09.2018 18:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

3:1

12.09.2018 18:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:5

13.09.2018 18:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FC Eisenach

3:0

13.09.2018 18:30

SG FSV Waltershausen

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

5:1

15.09.2018 10:00

FC Eisenach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:6

15.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:1

15.09.2018 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:7

16.09.2018 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:1

16.09.2018 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG Marksuhler SV

9:0

16.09.2018 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

5:2

22.09.2018 13:00

SG Marksuhler SV

FC Eisenach

3:0

26.09.2018 17:30

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

5:0

29.09.2018 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

7:1

29.09.2018 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Geismar

1:1

29.09.2018 13:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

1:1

30.09.2018 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:1

13.10.2018 11:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:5

14.10.2018 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

4:4

14.10.2018 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

7:3

14.10.2018 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

12:1

20.10.2018 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

9:1

20.10.2018 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FC Eisenach

9:1

21.10.2018 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG SV Geismar

1:1

21.10.2018 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Waltershausen

3:3

21.10.2018 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

7:0

21.10.2018 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

8:2

27.10.2018 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

2:1

27.10.2018 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:8

27.10.2018 12:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Geismar

0:3

27.10.2018 14:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG Marksuhler SV

0:5

28.10.2018 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:1

28.10.2018 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

6:4

31.10.2018 12:00

FC Eisenach

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:2

03.11.2018 10:30

SG SV Geismar

FC Eisenach

6:0

03.11.2018 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

5:2

03.11.2018 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Waltershausen

4:0

03.11.2018 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

6:3

04.11.2018 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

4:2

04.11.2018 11:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:6

10.11.2018 10:00

FC Eisenach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2:2

10.11.2018 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Geismar

0:4

11.11.2018 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

1:2

11.11.2018 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:0

11.11.2018 14:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG Marksuhler SV

3:4

15.11.2018 17:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0:9

17.11.2018 10:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

FC Eisenach

2:1

17.11.2018 10:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Geismar

2:1

17.11.2018 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG Marksuhler SV

0:1

17.11.2018 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:1

09.03.2019 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FC Eisenach

3:0

09.03.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Geismar

4:0

16.03.2019 15:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

0:4

23.03.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

0:3

23.03.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG Marksuhler SV

5:3

23.03.2019 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:1

23.03.2019 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

6:1

23.03.2019 13:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG SV Geismar

0:5

24.03.2019 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:3

30.03.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:5

31.03.2019 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:5

31.03.2019 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Geismar

3:1

31.03.2019 13:30

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

5:1

06.04.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

3:3

06.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

4:1

06.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Geismar

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:2

06.04.2019 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

8:1

06.04.2019 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:2

07.04.2019 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG Marksuhler SV

1:0

13.04.2019 13:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FSV Waltershausen

3:3

14.04.2019 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Geismar

0:2

14.04.2019 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

9:1

14.04.2019 12:45

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FC Eisenach

3:1

26.04.2019 17:30

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2:4

27.04.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG Marksuhler SV

7:0

27.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

4:5

27.04.2019 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

4:0

28.04.2019 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:2

28.04.2019 11:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

3:2

01.05.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

1:3

05.05.2019 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

0:1

05.05.2019 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

5:0

05.05.2019 11:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

8:0

05.05.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:2

08.05.2019 17:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1:1

08.05.2019 17:30

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

4:1

12.05.2019 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

4:0

12.05.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG Marksuhler SV

1:2

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

1:5

15.05.2019 18:00

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:2

15.05.2019 18:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:2

17.05.2019 18:30

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

FC Eisenach

3:2

18.05.2019 11:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

2:1

18.05.2019 11:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FSV Waltershausen

2:9

19.05.2019 10:30

SG SV Geismar

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

4:3

19.05.2019 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

6:1

19.05.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

0:4

22.05.2019 18:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

4:1

22.05.2019 18:00

SG Marksuhler SV

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:3

25.05.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Geismar

1:10

25.05.2019 11:00

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

0:0

26.05.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:2

26.05.2019 12:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

3:3

26.05.2019 14:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG Marksuhler SV

2:0

26.05.2019 14:30

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

2:0

28.05.2019 18:00

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Geismar

1:0

29.05.2019 18:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

FC Eisenach

2:2

29.05.2019 18:00

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

1:7

31.05.2019 17:30

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG SV Geismar

0:1

01.06.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:10

02.06.2019 10:00

SG VfB Wangenheim 04

SG FSV Waltershausen

4:4

02.06.2019 10:30

SG Marksuhler SV

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

3:4

02.06.2019 15:00

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

3:3

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2019 11:00

FC Eisenach

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10

Tabelle

1. SG VfB 1919 Vacha

58

2. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

54

3. SG FSV Waltershausen

44

4. SG SV Geismar

40

5. FSV Eintracht Eise.

34

6. SG FC An der Fahne.

30

7. SG Marksuhler SV

29

8. SV Wacker 04 Bad S.

25

9. SG VfB Wangenheim 04

22

10. FC Eisenach

16

11. SG FSV Kali Werra .

14

12. SG SV Gumpoldia Gu.

10

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 511

Gestern Online: 753

Diesen Monat: 18005

Letzter Monat: 43624

Total: 1620758