• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

Sponsoren

Hauptsponsor

Agip Tankstelle Barth

Auto-Center Vacha

Auto-Center Vacha

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Autohaus Heller GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Baukauf GmbH

Cosmo

Cosmo

Dachdeckermeister Reiner Wolf

DEVK Elfi Holländer

DEVK Elfi Holländer

Drinnenberg GmbH

Drinnenberg GmbH

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Eddy`s Bowlingbar

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Elektrik Vacha GmbH

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Enrico Scholz Montagebetrieb

Fahrschule Knackert

Fleischerei Bohn

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Gaststätte "Scharfe Ecke"

Heidi´s Schuhtreff

Heizung - Sanitär Becker

Heizungsbau und Sanitär Fürst

Henning + Beil

Henning + Beil

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

Ingenieurbüro Mathias Engel

 Kellerhaus Vacha

Kellerhaus Vacha

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

LVM-Versicherung Fischer

Malerbetrieb Mario Steinhauer

Metallbau Knoblauch

Metallbau Knoblauch

Möbel Vey

Möbel Vey

Modelädchen Vischer

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Physiotherapie Kay Heßler

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Rumpelkammer Vacha

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schindler &Holtzhauer KG

Schuhhaus Jahn

Sporthaus Roeseler

Sporthaus Roeseler

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

Steuerberatung Nennstiel

Thüringer Energie

Thüringer Energie

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Vitus-Apotheke

Vitus-Apotheke

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

VR Bank Bad Salzungen e.G.

Wolfgang Seeber

Wolfgang Seeber

Zahnärzte Koch

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Zahnarztpraxis Köberich

Nächstes Heimspiel

Sponsoren

Transportuntern. Thomas Kind

Ergebnisse

1. Männermannschaft

SG Marksuhler SV

4

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

7

2. Männermannschaft

FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

Alte Herren

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

4

VfB 1919 Vacha

3

A-Junioren

SG SV DJK Arenshausen

4

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

1

B-Junioren

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

8

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

1

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

0

SG SV Normania Treffurt

4

D-Junioren

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

4

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

E-Junioren I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

0

VfB 1919 Vacha I

0

E-Junioren II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

2

VfB 1919 Vacha II

3

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

1

Kommende Spiele

1.MM: 22.10.2017 15:00 Uhr

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

2.MM: 28.10.2017 15:00 Uhr

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

AH: 27.10.2017 18:00 Uhr

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

VfB 1919 Vacha

A-Jun: 22.10.2017 11:00 Uhr

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen

B-Jun: 22.10.2017 10:00 Uhr

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG Fischbacher SV

C-Jun: 28.10.2017 12:30 Uhr

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

D-Jun: 29.10.2017 10:30 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

E-Jun I: 24.10.2017 18:00 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG Dorndorfer SV

E-Jun II: 29.10.2017 09:00 Uhr

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha II

F-Jun: 22.10.2017 11:00 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11
Heute Online: 1041
Gestern Online: 1053
Diesen Monat: 18107
Letzter Monat: 27394
Total: 841228