• +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++
  • +++ 19.06.2017: Die Vorbereitung ist im Gange !!! +++

Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.08.2017 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

5:4

06.08.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2:2

12.08.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

5:0

13.08.2017 13:00

2. Männermannschaft

FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

2:0

13.08.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

FC An der Fahner Höhe II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

3:1

16.08.2017 17:30

E-Junioren I

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

VfB 1919 Vacha I

1:5

17.08.2017 17:30

F-Junioren

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

VfB 1919 Vacha

2:2

18.08.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

20.08.2017 11:30

D-Junioren

SG VfB Wangenheim I

VfB 1919 Vacha

23.08.2017 17:30

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Förtha-Unkeroda

25.08.2017 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

25.08.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

VfB 1919 Vacha

26.08.2017 13:30

C-Junioren

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

26.08.2017 18:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

27.08.2017 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

27.08.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

27.08.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

27.08.2017 11:00

E-Junioren II

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

VfB 1919 Vacha II

27.08.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

01.09.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Geismar

02.09.2017 10:30

F-Junioren

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha

02.09.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe I

02.09.2017 11:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal I

02.09.2017 16:00

B-Junioren

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

03.09.2017 10:15

E-Junioren I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha I

03.09.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC Eltetal

03.09.2017 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG Empor Kloster

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

03.09.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

ESV Gerstungen

08.09.2017 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar II

08.09.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

VfB 1919 Vacha

09.09.2017 14:00

D-Junioren

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha

09.09.2017 16:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

10.09.2017 10:30

E-Junioren II

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt I

VfB 1919 Vacha II

10.09.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10.09.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

16.09.2017 09:00

E-Junioren I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

VfB 1919 Vacha I

16.09.2017 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV BW Dermbach II

17.09.2017 10:00

F-Junioren

SG SV Dippach I

VfB 1919 Vacha

17.09.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

17.09.2017 12:30

C-Junioren

SG SV Geismar I

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

17.09.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

FC Eisenach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

22.09.2017 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

22.09.2017 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

22.09.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Borsch 1925 e.V.

23.09.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

24.09.2017 10:00

D-Junioren

SG FSV Waltershausen I

VfB 1919 Vacha

24.09.2017 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV Union Friemar

24.09.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

24.09.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

24.09.2017 15:30

2. Männermannschaft

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

27.09.2017 17:00

E-Junioren II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

29.09.2017 17:00

B-Junioren

SG FC Eltetal

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

29.09.2017 18:30

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Bremen/Rhön

30.09.2017 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

01.10.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

06.10.2017 18:00

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wolf Wölferbütt

07.10.2017 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG Dorndorfer SV 03 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

08.10.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Dorndorfer SV 03

13.10.2017 17:00

E-Junioren II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

VfB 1919 Vacha II

13.10.2017 18:00

Alte Herren

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha

14.10.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

FC Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

14.10.2017 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

15.10.2017 10:00

F-Junioren

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

VfB 1919 Vacha

15.10.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FC Eisenach I

15.10.2017 11:00

B-Junioren

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

15.10.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

17.10.2017 17:15

E-Junioren I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha I

20.10.2017 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

20.10.2017 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG Dorndorfer SV

21.10.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Normania Treffurt

21.10.2017 11:00

D-Junioren

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

VfB 1919 Vacha

21.10.2017 13:00

2. Männermannschaft

FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

22.10.2017 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG Fischbacher SV

22.10.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

22.10.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

27.10.2017 18:00

Alte Herren

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

VfB 1919 Vacha

28.10.2017 09:00

F-Junioren

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

VfB 1919 Vacha

28.10.2017 10:30

B-Junioren

SV Westring Gotha

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

28.10.2017 12:30

C-Junioren

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

28.10.2017 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

28.10.2017 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

28.10.2017 17:00

E-Junioren I

SG SV Borsch 1925 I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

29.10.2017 09:00

E-Junioren II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha II

29.10.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

03.11.2017 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

04.11.2017 11:00

B-Junioren

SG EFC Ruhla

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

04.11.2017 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

04.11.2017 14:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG TuS Meimers 04

05.11.2017 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

05.11.2017 11:30

D-Junioren

FSV Eintracht Eisenach I

VfB 1919 Vacha

05.11.2017 14:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG EFC Ruhla

06.11.2017 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

11.11.2017 10:30

E-Junioren II

Langenfelder SV

VfB 1919 Vacha II

11.11.2017 10:30

C-Junioren

SG Marksuhler SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

12.11.2017 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV 1901 Wandersleben

12.11.2017 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

03.12.2017 14:00

1. Männermannschaft

Mosbacher SV

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

10.12.2017 14:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

10.12.2017 14:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

11.03.2018 14:00

2. Männermannschaft

FSV Leimbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

11.03.2018 14:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FC An der Fahner Höhe II

17.03.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

VfB 1919 Vacha

17.03.2018 10:00

C-Junioren

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

17.03.2018 11:00

E-Junioren II

SG SV Förtha-Unkeroda

VfB 1919 Vacha II

17.03.2018 11:00

E-Junioren I

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

18.03.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FC Eltetal

18.03.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG VfB Wangenheim I

18.03.2018 14:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

18.03.2018 14:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

23.03.2018 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

24.03.2018 10:30

B-Junioren

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

24.03.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

SG FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

VfB 1919 Vacha

24.03.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

24.03.2018 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Empor Kloster

25.03.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

ESV Gerstungen

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

06.04.2018 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

07.04.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG FC An der Fahner Höhe I

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

07.04.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

SG FC Eltetal

VfB 1919 Vacha

07.04.2018 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SV BW Dermbach II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

08.04.2018 09:30

E-Junioren II

SG SV Fortuna Suhltal I

VfB 1919 Vacha II

08.04.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG SV 1901 Gehaus

08.04.2018 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

08.04.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FC Eisenach II

13.04.2018 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt I

13.04.2018 17:30

E-Junioren I

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar II

VfB 1919 Vacha I

13.04.2018 18:00

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

14.04.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

14.04.2018 14:00

F-Junioren

SG SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar I

VfB 1919 Vacha

14.04.2018 14:30

B-Junioren

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

14.04.2018 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim II

15.04.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

15.04.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG SV Eintracht Ifta

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

20.04.2018 18:00

Alte Herren

SV Geismar

VfB 1919 Vacha

22.04.2018 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

22.04.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866

27.04.2018 17:30

D-Junioren

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

VfB 1919 Vacha

27.04.2018 18:00

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Blau-Weiß Dermbach

27.04.2018 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

28.04.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Geismar I

28.04.2018 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG Dorndorfer SV 03 II

29.04.2018 10:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort II

29.04.2018 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Dippach I

29.04.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG Dorndorfer SV 03

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

04.05.2018 19:00

Alte Herren

SV Borsch 1925 e.V.

VfB 1919 Vacha

05.05.2018 10:00

E-Junioren II

SG SV Borsch 1925 II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

06.05.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG SV Union Friemar

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

06.05.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FSV Waltershausen I

06.05.2018 13:30

C-Junioren

SG FC 02 Barchfeld II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

06.05.2018 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

FSV Eintracht Stadtlengsfeld

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

06.05.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

11.05.2018 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

11.05.2018 18:30

Alte Herren

SG Bremen/Rhön

VfB 1919 Vacha

12.05.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FC Eisenach

12.05.2018 16:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

FC 02 Barchfeld II

13.05.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

FSV Wacker 03 Gotha II

13.05.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

FSV Eintracht Eisenach II

VfB 1919 Vacha

13.05.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Eisenach I

VfB 1919 Vacha

13.05.2018 11:15

E-Junioren I

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

13.05.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG FSV Lautertal Bischofroda

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

16.05.2018 18:00

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

16.05.2018 18:00

E-Junioren II

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

16.05.2018 18:30

C-Junioren

SG SV Normania Treffurt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

16.05.2018 18:30

B-Junioren

SG Fischbacher SV

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

18.05.2018 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

18.05.2018 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG Glücksbrunn Schweina

19.05.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

20.05.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SV Westring Gotha

20.05.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FSV Reinhardsbrunn

VfB 1919 Vacha

20.05.2018 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

24.05.2018 17:30

E-Junioren II

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

VfB 1919 Vacha II

25.05.2018 17:00

F-Junioren

SG RSV Fortuna Kaltennordheim

VfB 1919 Vacha

25.05.2018 18:30

Alte Herren

SV Wolf Wölferbütt

VfB 1919 Vacha

26.05.2018 10:00

E-Junioren I

SG Dorndorfer SV

VfB 1919 Vacha I

26.05.2018 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

FSV Ulstertal Geisa 1866 II

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

27.05.2018 10:00

B-Junioren

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG EFC Ruhla

27.05.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Eintracht Eisenach I

27.05.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

JFC Nesse-Apfelstädt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

27.05.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt

01.06.2018 17:00

E-Junioren II

VfB 1919 Vacha II

Langenfelder SV

01.06.2018 18:00

E-Junioren I

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SG SV Borsch 1925 I

01.06.2018 18:30

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Kali Unterbreizbach

02.06.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

SG Marksuhler SV

VfB 1919 Vacha

02.06.2018 11:00

B-Junioren

SG SV 1901 Wandersleben

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

02.06.2018 11:00

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

SG Marksuhler SV

03.06.2018 11:00

F-Junioren

VfB 1919 Vacha

SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen

09.06.2018 15:00

2. Männermannschaft

SG TuS Meimers 04

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

10.06.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG EFC Ruhla

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

17.06.2018 15:00

1. Männermannschaft

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

Mosbacher SV

Nächstes Heimspiel

Sponsoren

Thüringer EnergieTransportuntern. Thomas Kind

Ergebnisse

1. Männermannschaft

FC An der Fahner Höhe II

3

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

1

2. Männermannschaft

FSV Leimbach II

2

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

0

Alte Herren

VfB 1919 Vacha

FSV Blau-Weiß Völkershausen

C-Junioren

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

5

SG FSV Rot-Weiss Tabarz

0

E-Junioren I

TSV Grün-Weiß 06 Sünna

1

VfB 1919 Vacha I

5

F-Junioren

SG SV 49 Eckardtshausen

2

VfB 1919 Vacha

2

Kommende Spiele

1.MM: 27.08.2017 15:00 Uhr

SV Eintracht Apfelstädt

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

2.MM: 26.08.2017 18:00 Uhr

SG SV Borsch 1925 III

SG VfB 1919 Vacha II

AH: 25.08.2017 18:30 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Buttlar

VfB 1919 Vacha

B-Jun: 27.08.2017 10:00 Uhr

SG TSV Grün-Weiß Sünna

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort

C-Jun: 26.08.2017 13:30 Uhr

SG FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort I

SG VfB 1919 Vacha

D-Jun: 20.08.2017 11:30 Uhr

SG VfB Wangenheim I

VfB 1919 Vacha

E-Jun I: 25.08.2017 18:00 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha I

SV Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt II

E-Jun II: 23.08.2017 17:30 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha II

SG SV Förtha-Unkeroda

F-Jun: 27.08.2017 11:00 Uhr

VfB 1919 Vacha

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 14
Heute Online: 694
Gestern Online: 1029
Diesen Monat: 14879
Letzter Monat: 23775
Total: 787250